2018年度 長崎県陸上競技選手権大会

女子 100m

県 記 録      11.75  長島 夏子  (壱岐高)        2002
大会記録      11.97  島田 沙絵  (長崎南高)      2011
決勝
結果記録 5月20日 16:30 風:+0.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1292ハシモト サキ
橋本 紗希 (2)
諫早12.35
2654イケガミ カホ
池上 果歩 (3)
純心女子12.44
329マツオ アミ
松尾 亜美 (3)
西海学園12.50
4522サトウ ミユウ
佐藤 美憂 (3)
長崎女12.61
5682ヒラタ リコ
平田 莉子 (3)
五島12.62
6264コバチ ヒナタ
小鉢ひなた (3)
島原第三中12.69
7699タカキ リナ
高木 里菜 (1)
五島12.80


準決勝 1組 (4組1着+4)
結果記録 5月20日 14:25 風:-1.5
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1522サトウ ミユウ
佐藤 美憂 (3)
長崎女12.75Q
2372ヤマモト カヤ
山本 佳弥 (2)
諫早中12.90
3150モリタ ハネ
森田 羽音 (3)
西諫早中13.00
4643サカグチ リリカ
坂口莉々華 (1)
長崎西13.13
5644センジュ イツキ
千住 乙季 (1)
長崎西13.14
6513ハマヤ ナツミ
濱屋なつみ (1)
長崎南13.21
7207マツオ ナギサ
松尾 凪紗 (3)
佐世保西13.38



準決勝 2組 (4組1着+4)
結果記録 5月20日 14:26 風:-2.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1292ハシモト サキ
橋本 紗希 (2)
諫早12.51Q
2671カワマタ ハルカ
河俣 明香 (1)
純心女子12.74q
3682ヒラタ リコ
平田 莉子 (3)
五島12.75q
4667イチカワ サクラ
市川さくら (1)
純心女子12.97
5520コンドウ ミキ
近藤 美輝 (3)
長崎女13.09
6155オガワ ユア
小川 由愛 (2)
西諫早中13.10
7215タカダ カホ
高田 香帆 (2)
佐世保西13.15
8483ハマサキ ユイ
Mア 優衣 (3)
長崎北13.22


準決勝 3組 (4組1着+4)
結果記録 5月20日 14:31 風:-0.1
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
129マツオ アミ
松尾 亜美 (3)
西海学園12.66Q
2264コバチ ヒナタ
小鉢ひなた (3)
島原第三中12.78q
3699タカキ リナ
高木 里菜 (1)
五島12.89q
4399ヤマグチ ユウキ
山口 由葵 (3)
大村13.14
5337ホンダ ミウ
本多 美羽 (1)
島原13.21
6478オガタ アヤノ
緒方 彩乃 (2)
玖島中13.37
7227タナカ リホ
田中 梨穂 (3)
北諫早中13.59


準決勝 4組 (4組1着+4)
結果記録 5月20日 14:34 風:-1.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1654イケガミ カホ
池上 果歩 (3)
純心女子12.73Q
2656ミヤモト シオン
宮本 紫苑 (3)
純心女子13.01
328ハマダ メイ
M田 愛唯 (3)
西海学園13.08
43アラカワ ミサキ
荒川 実咲 (3)
長崎大附属中13.38
5232トドロキ ユリ
轟木 夕莉 (3)
佐世保商13.40
6482ナカムラ サヤ
中村 紗弥 (3)
長崎北13.50
7185オトニシ サナ
音西 咲那 (2)
大村中13.53
8309ヨシダ アン
吉田 アン (1)
諫早13.62



予選 1組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:00 風:+0.2
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1292ハシモト サキ
橋本 紗希 (2)
諫早12.80Q
2591キタジマ リオ
北島 梨央 (3)
長崎北陽台13.53
395ヤマグチ ユキ
山口 由葵 (3)
川棚13.73
4649ハシグチ アコ
橋口 亜子 (2)
中五島13.82
5562イケシタ スズ
池下 すず (2)
長崎商13.99
6453コンドウ モカ
近藤 萌果 (1)
口加14.03
7583マツモト ハルカ
松本はるか (2)
長崎工14.19
82050ヤマシタ コノミ
山下このみ
佐世保高専14.39
9378ハゼモト カホ
櫨本 果穂 (2)
島原商15.37


予選 2組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:07 風: 0.9
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
128ハマダ メイ
M田 愛唯 (3)
西海学園12.75Q
2337ホンダ ミウ
本多 美羽 (1)
島原13.16q
3211オザキ ヒナノ
尾ア日菜乃 (2)
佐世保西13.28
4693フクモト エミノ
福元笑美乃 (2)
五島13.30
5575タグチ モモカ
田口 桃花 (1)
長崎商14.74
6625イイダ ヒビキ
飯田  響 (1)
長崎東15.29


予選 3組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:11 風:+1.8
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1232トドロキ ユリ
轟木 夕莉 (3)
佐世保商13.27Q
2652タケナカ カエデ
竹中  楓 (1)
中五島13.58
3336ハヤシダ マミ
林田 真美 (1)
島原13.63
4353カワサト マリ
川里 茉璃 (3)
山里中13.88
5647ミズモト アヤ
水本  彩 (3)
西彼杵13.98
689タムラ ノリカ
田村 紀佳 (2)
波佐見14.47
7572カワグチ マナミ
川口 愛美 (1)
長崎商14.49
8381ヨシナガ ナツミ
吉永 夏弥 (2)
島原商14.69



予選 4組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:13 風:+1.1
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1654イケガミ カホ
池上 果歩 (3)
純心女子12.71Q
2238フルカワ ミサト
古川 美里 (2)
佐世保商13.70
3367フクシマ ヒナノ
福島ひなの (1)
長崎日本大学13.79
4481トバ ユキノ
戸羽由季乃 (3)
長崎北14.13
5584キシカワ ナツミ
岸川なつみ (1)
長崎工14.18
6161マツモト アイナ
松本 愛奈 (1)
対馬14.51
7518ヤマシタ カナ
山下 佳奈 (1)
長崎南15.18


予選 5組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:15 風:+0.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1215タカダ カホ
高田 香帆 (2)
佐世保西13.08Q
2620ヤマサキ ヒビキ
山ア  響 (3)
長崎東13.50
3366ナカムラ ミオ
中村 美緒 (1)
長崎日本大学13.68
4435マツシタ ルア
松下 瑠愛 (1)
西陵14.55
5582ヒラド キズナ
平戸来瑞渚 (2)
長崎工14.75
6412ウラヤマ ワカナ
浦山 若菜 (1)
大村14.87


予選 6組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:17 風:-2.1
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
129マツオ アミ
松尾 亜美 (3)
西海学園12.74Q
2614ミヤケ ヒカリ
三宅ひかり (1)
長崎北陽台13.27q
3107イチノミヤ ナナミ
一宮 七海 (3)
上対馬13.68
4504ナガオ トモカ
永尾 巴佳 (2)
長崎南13.93
5547ナガヤマ マコ
永山 真子 (1)
長崎女14.25
6135タウラ ヒナタ
田浦ひなた (1)
佐世保南14.35
7491フクダ ユナ
福田 結菜 (1)
長崎北15.57
373マツモト モエ
松本  萌 (3)
島原商NM *T0
<備考> NM :記録なし 


予選 7組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:21 風:-0.6
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1699タカキ リナ
高木 里菜 (1)
五島13.01Q
2509マツフジ ナナコ
松藤菜々子 (2)
長崎南13.58
3168ノナカ ヒナ
野中 陽名 (2)
清峰13.98
4180タカギ ナツミ
高木 夏海 (3)
佐世保北14.04
5489スギナガ アユ
杉永 愛裕 (1)
長崎北14.76
6121タルモト モエカ
樽元 萌果 (2)
上五島15.25


予選 8組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:22 風:+0.3
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1643サカグチ リリカ
坂口莉々華 (1)
長崎西13.08Q
2298クロキ ヒナタ
黒木向日葵 (1)
諫早13.29
3446キノシタ リコ
木下 莉子 (2)
口加13.32
4224クロイシ ルナ
黒石 るな (1)
佐世保西13.99
5676モトヤマ ミサト
本山 美里 (1)
純心女子14.72
697アキヅキ アヤ
秋月  礼 (2)
川棚15.03
7334クロダ ミノリ
黒田実乃梨 (1)
島原15.94
8146ヒャクタケ ミサキ
百岳 心咲 (1)
大崎16.11


予選 9組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:25 風:+0.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1283イトウ ミヅキ
伊藤 美月 (2)
諫早13.30Q
2542アリヤス コハル
有安 小春 (1)
長崎女13.58
316ニシムラ マユコ
西村真由子 (2)
瓊浦13.72
436カワハラ サクラ
川原さくら (1)
西海学園13.77
5319ハラグチ モエ
原口  萌 (1)
島原農14.25
6602イマザト マユ
今里 真優 (2)
長崎北陽台14.27
7474マツナガ マナ
松永 真奈 (1)
大村城南15.25
8648ヤナギサワ アカネ
裄V 朱音 (3)
長崎玉成15.28



予選 10組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:28 風:-2.6
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1656ミヤモト シオン
宮本 紫苑 (3)
純心女子12.96Q
2520コンドウ ミキ
近藤 美輝 (3)
長崎女13.23q
3359ノナカ ユイ
野中 優依 (2)
長崎日本大学13.38
4658ミヤザキ トワ
宮ア 叶和 (1)
長崎日大中13.57
532キタジマ ナサ
北島 七怜 (2)
西海学園13.82
659ヒラタ ネネ
平田 寧々 (3)
壱岐商14.37
7477ナガシマ ミオ
長嶋 弥央 (1)
創成館14.60
8619ヤマグチ アヤノ
山口 彩乃 (3)
長崎東14.71


予選 11組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:30 風:-0.6
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1227タナカ リホ
田中 梨穂 (3)
北諫早中13.32Q
2154ササキ ナツミ
佐々木捺美 (3)
対馬13.48
3147ハママツ アコ
M松 亜子 (3)
西諫早中13.71
490マツダ アユカ
松田 歩花 (2)
波佐見14.70
581マツモト シュリ
松本 珠莉 (1)
諫早商14.78
6455モリシタ カエデ
森下  楓 (1)
口加15.08


予選 12組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:32 風:+1.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1264コバチ ヒナタ
小鉢ひなた (3)
島原第三中12.73Q
275ヨシカワ メイカ
吉川 明海 (2)
諫早商14.07
3175マエダ モモカ
前田 桃香 (1)
清峰14.17
444タカシタ チアキ
高下 智瑛 (3)
壱岐14.51
5468クマ ユイナ
熊  結菜 (1)
大村城南15.86



予選 13組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:34 風:+0.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1667イチカワ サクラ
市川さくら (1)
純心女子12.94Q
2513ハマヤ ナツミ
濱屋なつみ (1)
長崎南13.08q
3478オガタ アヤノ
緒方 彩乃 (2)
玖島中13.16q
4418タカダ ミナミ
高田みなみ (3)
西陵13.52
515ナカオ ユウカ
中尾 友香 (2)
瓊浦13.76
674マツモト サツキ
松本 紗月 (2) (YC)
諫早商14.68
7333クスダ リコ
楠田 莉子 (1)
島原14.96
84ヤマウチ カユウ
山内 佳祐 (3)
青雲15.38


予選 14組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:36 風:+1.5
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
13アラカワ ミサキ
荒川 実咲 (3)
長崎大附属中13.08Q
2483ハマサキ ユイ
Mア 優衣 (3)
長崎北13.11q
3185オトニシ サナ
音西 咲那 (2)
大村中13.13q
443タカギ エナ
高木 瑛奈 (3)
壱岐13.86
5695イセキ アミ
井関 亜美 (1)
五島13.93
669イケダ ハルカ
池田  遥 (2)
諫早商14.59
7268マエダ クルミ
前田 胡桃 (1)
諫早農14.84
8389マツオ スズ
松尾  紗 (3)
島原工14.85


予選 15組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:39 風:+0.4
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1671カワマタ ハルカ
河俣 明香 (1)
純心女子13.12Q
2435ナガヤマ ミコ
永山 美子 (2)
東長崎中13.41
3113ナガエ ノア
長江 乃愛 (3)
上五島14.46
468ヨシタケ アヤカ
吉竹 礼佳 (3)
諫早商14.75
5601イサ ミナミ
伊佐 陽美 (2)
長崎北陽台15.17
6390マツモト マリン
松本 真凜 (1)
島原工16.47
7458タバシ レイナ
田橋 令那 (2)
ろう19.69



予選 16組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:41 風:+1.6
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1309ヨシダ アン
吉田 アン (1)
諫早13.39Q
2218ミヤタ カリン
宮田 果琳 (2)
佐世保西13.43
3350サドハラ チヒロ
佐土原千尋 (3)
山里中13.48
4376カトウ アイリ
加藤 愛梨 (2)
島原商13.77
5406ハマサキ クルミ
濱ア 胡桃 (2)
大村13.79
6580ミゾタ カナコ
溝田佳奈子 (1)
長崎商14.50
7143アサダ ミオ
浅田 弥音 (1)
大崎14.75
8364タケダ アヤ
武田 愛彩 (1)
長崎日本大学15.13


予選 17組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:43 風:+0.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1522サトウ ミユウ
佐藤 美憂 (3)
長崎女12.88Q
2395イワモト ナミ
岩本 菜未 (3)
大村13.29
3124フルカワ シズク
古川しずく (2)
上五島13.84
4711マツモト ミサ
松本 実紗 (1)
瓊浦14.49
5466サカモト ナツミ
坂本奈津美 (2)
大村城南14.75
6615ヨコヤマ リン
横山  鈴 (1)
長崎北陽台15.15
7196タナカ ユナ
田中 憂奈 (2)
佐世保東翔15.54


予選 18組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:45 風:+1.2
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1372ヤマモト カヤ
山本 佳弥 (2)
諫早中12.89Q
2207マツオ ナギサ
松尾 凪紗 (3)
佐世保西13.10q
3527ホンダ アミ
本田 彩心 (3)
桜が原中13.56
444マツオ カナミ
松尾香奈美 (3)
西大村中13.63
5485スエナガ マイ
末永  舞 (2)
長崎北13.82
6618マツナガ ユウカ
松永 優花 (3)
長崎東14.02
7544キクチ ラム
菊池 礼夢 (1)
長崎女14.05
883カドヤ ナナミ
門屋 七海 (3)
猶興館14.84
9576タナカ ミウ
田中 未羽 (1)
長崎商14.93



予選 19組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:47 風:-0.4
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1150モリタ ハネ
森田 羽音 (3)
西諫早中12.69Q
2482ナカムラ サヤ
中村 紗弥 (3)
長崎北13.23q
3219イナダ サキ
稲田 沙紀 (1)
佐世保西13.38
4359コメヤマ コユキ
米山 小雪 (3)
諫早中13.51
5515ホリグチ リカ
堀口 理加 (1)
長崎南14.40
678ニシムラ ユリエ
西村百合絵 (1)
諫早商14.74


予選 20組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:51 風:-1.9
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1644センジュ イツキ
千住 乙季 (1)
長崎西13.12Q
2322オオカワ ミカル
大川美加瑠 (3)
島原13.64
3197ツダ ホズミ
津田 帆澄 (2)
佐世保東翔13.86
4160ニイ アオイ
仁位  碧 (1)
対馬13.98
5428シモガマ コユキ
下釜 小雪 (2)
西陵14.13


予選 21組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:53 風:+1.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1682ヒラタ リコ
平田 莉子 (3)
五島12.69Q
2155オガワ ユア
小川 由愛 (2)
西諫早中12.90q
387カワセ イズミ
川P  泉 (3)
北松農13.32
4256フクシマ ユイ
福島 有唯 (3)
諫早農13.78
5610クマモト マイ
隈元 麻衣 (1)
長崎北陽台13.93
6360マツオ アミ
松尾 亜美 (2)
長崎日本大学14.15
73ノムラ リサ
野村 理沙 (3)
青雲14.74
8159クワ ヒナタ
久和ひなた (1)
対馬14.92



予選 22組 (22組1着+10)
結果記録 5月19日 12:55 風:+0.9
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1399ヤマグチ ユウキ
山口 由葵 (3)
大村13.04Q
268ヤマナカ ミサキ
山中美咲希 (3)
長与中13.32
3184カワハラ アイナ
川原 愛菜 (2)
佐世保北13.39
4595ニシ アユミ
西  歩未 (3)
長崎北陽台14.28
5379フクシマ カオリ
福島 圭織 (2)
島原商14.57
692カツキ ヒビキ
勝木  響 (3)
川棚14.67
7158イデ マヤ
井手 真彩 (1)
対馬14.85