2018年度 長崎県陸上競技選手権大会

女子 400m

県 記 録      53.70  大田  愛  (鹿屋体育大)    1993
大会記録      55.63  薬師寺真奈  (諫早高)        2013
決勝
結果記録 5月19日 16:45
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1666モリヤマ ナナエ
森山奈菜絵 (2)
純心女子58.34
2523シマタニ ハルナ
島谷 晴菜 (3)
長崎女58.71
3401ヤマシタ ミサ
山下 実紗 (3)
大村59.85
4451マツモト マユ
松本 万由 (2)
口加59.94
5534ニシ ユウカ
西  優香 (2)
長崎女1:00.29
6293マツオ カナン
松尾 果南 (2)
諫早1:00.36
765モリ アヤノ
森  彩乃 (3)
諫早商1:01.12


準決勝 1組 (2組4着)
結果記録 5月19日 14:05
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1523シマタニ ハルナ
島谷 晴菜 (3)
長崎女1:00.07Q
2451マツモト マユ
松本 万由 (2)
口加1:00.43Q
3666モリヤマ ナナエ
森山奈菜絵 (2)
純心女子1:00.69Q
4534ニシ ユウカ
西  優香 (2)
長崎女1:01.59Q
5624フジワラ トモエ
藤原 友絵 (2)
長崎東1:02.27
6233フクダ アイコ
福田安依子 (3)
佐世保商1:02.66
7207マツオ ナギサ
松尾 凪紗 (3)
佐世保西1:02.90
8342ウラタ ワカナ
浦田 若奈 (1)
鎮西学院1:05.14


準決勝 2組 (2組4着)
結果記録 5月19日 14:07
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1401ヤマシタ ミサ
山下 実紗 (3)
大村59.54Q
2293マツオ カナン
松尾 果南 (2)
諫早1:00.35Q
362スガ ユウカ
菅  友香 (3)
諫早商1:00.41Q
465モリ アヤノ
森  彩乃 (3)
諫早商1:00.65Q
5633ナカシマ アヤカ
中島 綾花 (3)
長崎西1:00.80
6272イシバシ ナナ
石橋 奈々 (3)
諫早1:01.33
7691ヒサ チナミ
久 智菜美 (2)
五島1:01.69



予選 1組 (9組1着+7)
結果記録 5月19日 10:15
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1534ニシ ユウカ
西  優香 (2)
長崎女59.89Q
2691ヒサ チナミ
久 智菜美 (2)
五島1:00.51q
362スガ ユウカ
菅  友香 (3)
諫早商1:00.97q
4638ミハラ リンナ
三原 凛奈 (2)
長崎西1:04.65
5111コンドウ ナズナ
近藤なずな (3)
上五島1:07.20
6593シマダ モモカ
島田 桃花 (3)
長崎北陽台1:07.75
7178シロザ アイ
城座 あい (3)
佐世保北1:09.14
8708ハタ マリン
畑  真凜 (1)
海星1:17.15


予選 2組 (9組1着+7)
結果記録 5月19日 10:20
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
165モリ アヤノ
森  彩乃 (3)
諫早商1:01.02Q
2633ナカシマ アヤカ
中島 綾花 (3)
長崎西1:01.42q
3484ホリ アンナ
堀  杏奈 (3)
長崎北1:06.46
4429ニシウミ アカリ
西海あかり (2)
西陵1:06.99
553コバマ リリカ
小濱李里花 (1)
壱岐1:10.06
6346クロカワ チエリ
K川千衣里 (1)
鎮西学院1:10.14
738ニシカワ ナツミ
西川奈摘美 (1)
西海学園1:10.31
8335シオシ ユウ
塩士  憂 (1)
島原1:11.74


予選 3組 (9組1着+7)
結果記録 5月19日 10:23
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
131ヨシタケ ユメノ
吉武 夢乃 (3)
西海学園1:00.14Q
2272イシバシ ナナ
石橋 奈々 (3)
諫早1:00.26q
3630タカヒラ モモカ
高比良百花 (3)
長崎西1:04.66
4427サカモト キヨラ
坂本 聖水 (2)
西陵1:05.22
575ヨシカワ メイカ
吉川 明海 (2)
諫早商1:05.29
6235テヅカ アオイ
手塚 碧衣 (2)
佐世保商1:07.32
751エグチ リンカ
江口 凛花 (1)
壱岐1:14.35



予選 4組 (9組1着+7)
結果記録 5月19日 10:27
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1401ヤマシタ ミサ
山下 実紗 (3)
大村1:00.40Q
2624フジワラ トモエ
藤原 友絵 (2)
長崎東1:00.67q
3569ヤマシタ カノ
山下 花乃 (2)
長崎商1:05.01
412ヨシハラ チナ
吉原 知奈 (3)
瓊浦1:05.23
5348ナカシマ アイ
中島 あい (1)
鎮西学院1:11.16
6675マツオ ミキ
松尾 美紀 (1)
純心女子1:12.18
782カトウ カコ
加藤 佳子 (3)
猶興館1:15.24


予選 5組 (9組1着+7)
結果記録 5月19日 10:30
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1523シマタニ ハルナ
島谷 晴菜 (3)
長崎女1:00.55Q
2233フクダ アイコ
福田安依子 (3)
佐世保商1:02.05q
3697オクノ ナツミ
奥野 夏美 (1)
五島1:03.60
42020マツムラ ミナミ
松村 南実
長大医学部1:03.98
5209イワムラ リナ
岩村 莉奈 (2)
佐世保西1:05.93
6600ヤツダ リナ
八田 理菜 (3)
長崎北陽台1:07.31
749エガワ アスカ
江川明日香 (2)
壱岐1:08.91
820ヒラヤマ マホ
平山 真帆 (1)
瓊浦1:10.54


予選 6組 (9組1着+7)
結果記録 5月19日 10:34
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1293マツオ カナン
松尾 果南 (2)
諫早1:00.91Q
2117ヤマモト ミカ
山本 美香 (3)
上五島1:04.62
3354ダテ メイ
伊達 芽衣 (3)
長崎日本大学1:06.00
467ヨコタ アツコ
横田 温子 (3)
諫早商1:06.03
5583マツモト ハルカ
松本はるか (2)
長崎工1:07.24
636カワハラ サクラ
川原さくら (1)
西海学園1:07.70
7165ジンノ モエ
陣野 萌愛 (3)
清峰1:08.34
8316モリカワ マリア
森川真里亜 (2)
島原農1:11.82



予選 7組 (9組1着+7)
結果記録 5月19日 10:37
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1342ウラタ ワカナ
浦田 若奈 (1)
鎮西学院1:02.86Q
2255ナカシマ アカリ
中島 明星 (3)
諫早農1:03.66
3184ウエタニ ユキ
上谷 友希 (3)
大村中1:03.82
4538マエダ リリア
前田莉々愛 (2)
長崎女1:06.92
576エグチ アスミ
江口 青澄 (1)
諫早商1:10.62
641イリエ ナナミ
入江 七海 (3)
壱岐1:11.09
7517ヤマサキ セイカ
山ア 聖華 (1)
長崎南1:18.05


予選 8組 (9組1着+7)
結果記録 5月19日 10:40
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1666モリヤマ ナナエ
森山奈菜絵 (2)
純心女子1:01.37Q
2492アビル アオイ
阿比留 葵 (3)
長崎南1:02.69
3189ソウダ ミオリ
早田 光織 (1)
佐世保北1:04.61
4227フルイチ レイ
古市  澪 (1)
佐世保西1:04.78
5441ババ アスミ
馬場 愛純 (3)
口加1:06.36
6114ナキリ ノノカ
名切野々香 (3)
上五島1:08.79
7704ヤマナカ アコ
山中 天瑚 (1)
五島1:09.14
821ヒラヤマ リホ
平山 莉帆 (1)
瓊浦1:11.12


予選 9組 (9組1着+7)
結果記録 5月19日 10:43
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1207マツオ ナギサ
松尾 凪紗 (3)
佐世保西1:00.50Q
2451マツモト マユ
松本 万由 (2)
口加1:00.69q
3359ノナカ ユイ
野中 優依 (2)
長崎日本大学1:04.97
466ヤマカワ マツリ
山川 茉莉 (3)
諫早商1:05.68
5420トミオカ ノゾミ
冨岡 希望 (3)
西陵1:08.48
650カワムラ アイカ
川村 愛佳 (2)
壱岐1:10.15
7142タナカ アイリ
田中 愛里 (3)
大崎1:13.63
880ホンダ ミナモ
本多 南望 (1)
諫早商1:14.22