2018年度 長崎県陸上競技選手権大会

女子 800m

県 記 録    2:08.9   酒井 百合  (島原商高)      1988
大会記録    2:11.21  廣中璃梨佳  (長崎商高)      2016
決勝
結果記録 5月20日 16:15
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1452モリキタ シオン
森北 詩音 (2)
口加2:15.67
213イシモト マホ
石本 真歩 (2)
瓊浦2:16.59
3451マツモト マユ
松本 万由 (2)
口加2:16.65
4380ワタナベ ミナミ
渡邊  陽 (2)
諫早中2:19.61
5636ツノマチ ヒメリ
角町 姫梨 (2)
長崎西2:19.70
6233フクダ アイコ
福田安依子 (3)
佐世保商2:19.72
72ツノマチ ユメリ
角町友芽梨 (3)
長崎大附属中2:19.75
885ヨシウラ アキ
吉浦 明希 (2)
志佐中2:21.46
9272ミズタニ ハルナ
水谷 陽菜 (3)
大崎中2:22.35
105ナカムラ キユ
中村 綺宥 (2)
青雲2:22.81
1119ナカムラ ミオナ
中村 澪奈 (1)
瓊浦2:23.80


予選 1組 (7組1着+5)
結果記録 5月20日 13:15
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1452モリキタ シオン
森北 詩音 (2)
口加2:21.09Q
2279ヒラヤマ マナカ
平山 愛花 (3)
諫早2:22.42
3152ヒグチ ミサキ
樋口みさき (3)
西諫早中2:23.17
4290タケシタ ユイコ
竹下 結子 (2)
諫早2:35.72
5434フクシマ チハル
福島 千春 (1)
西陵2:37.37
6414タカダ レネ
高田 澪音 (1)
大村2:38.13
777ソノダ カコ
園田 華子 (1)
諫早商2:41.13
850カワムラ アイカ
川村 愛佳 (2)
壱岐2:43.77
9611ドイ シオリ
土井 志織 (1)
長崎北陽台2:43.85
10205ハヤシダ アユミ
林田愛優美 (3)
佐世保西2:44.62
11438タケシタ ナオ
竹下 奈緒 (1)
小浜2:49.02
12698カワモト チオ
川元 千旺 (1)
五島2:52.42



予選 2組 (7組1着+5)
結果記録 5月20日 13:17
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1380ワタナベ ミナミ
渡邊  陽 (2)
諫早中2:19.62Q
25ナカムラ キユ
中村 綺宥 (2)
青雲2:20.53q
3282ワカスギ ナチカ
若杉 凪真 (3)
諫早2:27.14
4653アラキ レナ
荒木 麗奈 (3)
純心女子2:28.47
5354ダテ メイ
伊達 芽衣 (3)
長崎日本大学2:31.00
611トシマ マユ
十島 真優 (3)
瓊浦2:32.32
7134クスモト ミユキ
楠本 実幸 (1)
佐世保南2:35.59
8689ノグチ ヒヨリ
野口ひより (2)
五島2:38.81
9179オニヅカ マナミ
鬼塚 愛美 (3)
佐世保北2:39.67
1041イリエ ナナミ
入江 七海 (3)
壱岐2:41.05
11571エビスヤ ユラ
戎谷 ゆら (1)
長崎商2:45.33
12176ミヤザキ ミュウ
宮ア 珠侑 (2)
松浦2:47.58
1360ナガシマ クウア
長島空羽愛 (1)
壱岐商2:49.10
14330タナカ ミユウ
田中 美優 (2)
島原2:52.34
1586ヤマウチ ノゾミ
山内 望美 (3)
猶興館3:03.50



予選 3組 (7組1着+5)
結果記録 5月20日 13:22
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
119ナカムラ ミオナ
中村 澪奈 (1)
瓊浦2:22.34Q
2639ミヤハラ モトカ
宮原 一歌 (2)
長崎西2:22.38
3350ハマサキ ノア
濱ア 乃愛 (1)
鎮西学院2:24.02
4247ムカエ マユ
迎  真夢 (3)
佐世保高専2:25.39
5403カワハラ ミリ
川原 美梨 (2)
大村2:26.20
6178シロザ アイ
城座 あい (3)
佐世保北2:33.48
7288クロカワ ヒカリ
黒川  光 (2)
諫早2:33.50
846ナガシマ キラリ
長島 希星 (3)
壱岐2:34.01
9165ジンノ モエ
陣野 萌愛 (3)
清峰2:36.11
10426キムラ カリン
木村 果琳 (2)
西陵2:42.03
11338ヨシダ マコ
吉田 真子 (1)
島原2:45.42
12138ヒラバヤシ マワ
平林 眞羽 (1)
佐世保工2:45.45
13109タキモト ホノリ
瀧本 保紀 (2)
上対馬2:48.64
1482カトウ カコ
加藤 佳子 (3)
猶興館2:53.62
15476シロオ ユリカ
城尾悠梨華 (2)
創成館3:04.83
168フジモト レイナ
藤本 怜那 (1)
青雲3:12.39


予選 4組 (7組1着+5)
結果記録 5月20日 13:27
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1559ヒロナカ リリカ
廣中璃梨佳 (3)
長崎商2:17.12Q
2636ツノマチ ヒメリ
角町 姫梨 (2)
長崎西2:19.06q
3492アビル アオイ
阿比留 葵 (3)
長崎南2:21.40
4532タニグチ レオナ
谷口玲央奈 (2)
長崎女2:27.25
5307ヤマシタ マチカ
山下 真実 (1)
諫早2:28.03
6416ヤマダ ユイナ
山田 結菜 (1)
大村2:34.61
7147モリ ユアン
森  百杏 (1)
大崎2:37.30
8316モリカワ マリア
森川真里亜 (2)
島原農2:43.24
9704ヤマナカ アコ
山中 天瑚 (1)
五島2:44.10
1053コバマ リリカ
小濱李里花 (1)
壱岐2:45.09
11200ヤマシタ サヤカ
山下さやか (1)
佐世保東翔2:45.92
12675マツオ ミキ
松尾 美紀 (1)
純心女子2:53.08
13132トモナガ ミズキ
朝長 瑞紀 (3)
佐世保南2:54.34



予選 5組 (7組1着+5)
結果記録 5月20日 13:31
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
185ヨシウラ アキ
吉浦 明希 (2)
志佐中2:20.05Q
2351フジエ アイナ
藤江 愛奈 (1)
鎮西学院2:23.49
3343オオタ ワカナ
太田 若菜 (1)
鎮西学院2:27.07
4484ホリ アンナ
堀  杏奈 (3)
長崎北2:28.19
5685ワタベ ミク
渡部 未来 (3)
五島2:29.35
6111コンドウ ナズナ
近藤なずな (3)
上五島2:30.48
7454ハラ アカリ
原 あかり (1)
口加2:30.59
8670オカノ リホ
岡野 李帆 (1)
純心女子2:32.55
9137オダ ワカナ
小田和香菜 (2)
佐世保工2:33.80
101コヤナギ マイカ
小蛛@舞夏 (3)
青雲2:36.69
11248ツルダ ミナミ
鶴田みなみ (2)
佐世保高専2:36.94
12335シオシ ユウ
塩士  憂 (1)
島原2:42.56
13417サカイ ユイ
酒井 結生 (3)
西陵3:04.21
14573サカイ リナ
酒井 里菜 (1)
長崎商3:09.91
1591カナマサ アヤカ
金正 彩香 (1)
波佐見3:09.91



予選 6組 (7組1着+5)
結果記録 5月20日 13:36
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1451マツモト マユ
松本 万由 (2)
口加2:15.07Q
22ツノマチ ユメリ
角町友芽梨 (3)
長崎大附属中2:16.38q
3233フクダ アイコ
福田安依子 (3)
佐世保商2:16.48q
4495スエナガ サチ
末永 紗知 (3)
長崎南2:31.30
5302ハタモト カホ
畑本 夏萌 (1)
諫早2:34.42
6570ウラタ ハヅキ
浦田 葉月 (1)
長崎商2:35.59
7119キムラ ジュリア
木村珠鈴葵 (2)
上五島2:38.64
8405ナカジョウ ワカナ
中條 和奏 (2)
大村2:39.19
9136マキヤマ ナオ
牧山 菜生 (1)
佐世保南2:41.35
10339コバヤシ ナツミ
小林 夏実 (3)
鎮西学院2:42.44
11462イケダ リサ
池田 理沙 (3)
大村城南2:43.13
127ニシムラ ユウカ
西村 有加 (1)
青雲2:47.55
1351エグチ リンカ
江口 凛花 (1)
壱岐2:47.89
14164カモガワ ジュンナ
鴨川 純那 (3)
清峰2:48.65
15437ヨツヤ ユリ
四谷 友里 (1)
西陵2:52.60


予選 7組 (7組1着+5)
結果記録 5月20日 13:41
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
113イシモト マホ
石本 真歩 (2)
瓊浦2:20.17Q
2272ミズタニ ハルナ
水谷 陽菜 (3)
大崎中2:21.08q
3344カミムラ モモ
上村 百桃 (1)
鎮西学院2:31.48
4306モリタ マホ
森田 真帆 (1)
諫早2:33.20
5525ウエダ ヒカリ
上田ひかり (2)
長崎女2:34.85
6227フルイチ レイ
古市  澪 (1)
佐世保西2:35.79
7237ナカタ リョウカ
中田 涼花 (2)
佐世保商2:39.67
880ホンダ ミナモ
本多 南望 (1)
諫早商2:42.98
9157ナガドメ モエ
永留 萌恵 (3)
対馬2:43.43
10631タサキ ユカ
田崎 由佳 (3)
長崎西2:44.59
11463オオタ サキ
太田 早紀 (3)
大村城南2:44.91
12185コダマ アイカ
児玉あいか (2)(YC)
佐世保北2:45.35
13517ヤマサキ セイカ
山ア 聖華 (1)
長崎南2:57.24