2018年度 長崎県陸上競技選手権大会

男子 400mH

県 記 録      50.47  中野 新二  (東海大)        1999
大会記録      52.32  中野 新二  (東海大)        1998
決勝
結果記録 5月21日 14:21
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
11025ゴトウ ハヤタ
後藤 颯汰 (3)
五島52.88
2251シバガキ ユウタ
柴垣 優太 (3)
上五島56.18
31029デグチ コウタ
出口 航大 (3)
五島56.21
4986ムカイ カズマ
向井 一真 (2)
長崎西56.74
5347シングウ ヒロシ
神宮  啓 (2)
対馬58.55
634カラスヤマ リョウセイ
烏山 稜晟 (3)
瓊浦59.40


準決勝 1組 (2組4着)
結果記録 5月21日 12:05
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
12269オザキ ユウスケ
尾崎 雄祐
広島大56.12Q
2251シバガキ ユウタ
柴垣 優太 (3)
上五島56.43Q
334カラスヤマ リョウセイ
烏山 稜晟 (3)
瓊浦56.90Q
4910モリ ショウゴ
森  章吾 (3)
長崎明誠56.94Q
5297カシワギ タカシ
柏木 崇志 (3)
佐世保工57.56
6929オオバヤシ トモヤ
大林 友矢 (2)
長崎北陽台58.12
7726ヨコオ ツクシ
横尾 尽志 (3)
大村58.50
8796ヤマグチ タクマ
山口 拓真 (1)
大村城南1:02.35


準決勝 2組 (2組4着)
結果記録 5月21日 12:06
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
11025ゴトウ ハヤタ
後藤 颯汰 (3)
五島55.33Q
21029デグチ コウタ
出口 航大 (3)
五島56.82Q
3986ムカイ カズマ
向井 一真 (2)
長崎西57.02Q
4347シングウ ヒロシ
神宮  啓 (2)
対馬58.66Q
51048フジヤ カズミ
藤屋 一路 (1)
五島58.85
62317ナカオ タケル
中尾  建
佐世保高専59.65
7414マツオカ ヨシヒロ
松岡 佳宏 (3)
佐世保北1:00.02
82167モリタ ヒロシ
森田  大
長大医学部1:00.27



予選 1組 (7組2着+2)
結果記録 5月21日 9:00
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1251シバガキ ユウタ
柴垣 優太 (3)
上五島57.28Q
22317ナカオ タケル
中尾  建
佐世保高専58.01Q
32167モリタ ヒロシ
森田  大
長大医学部58.90q
4438ナカムラ リョウ
中村  亮 (2)
佐世保西1:02.61
5548ウエスギ タケト
上杉 健登 (3)
諫早1:03.18
6955タダ シズキ
多田詩津樹 (2)
長崎東1:03.44
7315ヨシダ ユウト
吉田 裕斗 (2)
佐世保工1:06.10
845アベ タイヨウ
安部 太陽 (2)
瓊浦1:11.14


予選 2組 (7組2着+2)
結果記録 5月21日 9:01
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
11025ゴトウ ハヤタ
後藤 颯汰 (3)
五島57.24Q
234カラスヤマ リョウセイ
烏山 稜晟 (3)
瓊浦58.09Q
391ミヤザト コウシロウ
宮里孝志朗 (3)
西海学園59.82
4833ヒガシ ケンシロウ
東 建志朗 (3)
長崎南山1:02.10
5162ニシグチ ユウゴ
西口 優伍 (2)
壱岐商1:05.30
6795ヒガシ リュウヘイ
東  龍兵 (1)
大村城南1:05.78
7774エゴシ コウセイ
江越 宏晟 (1)
口加1:08.88
8136ドヒ コウタ
土肥 幸太 (1)
壱岐1:09.59
9963オノ カズマ
小野 一馬 (1)
長崎東1:10.54


予選 3組 (7組2着+2)
結果記録 5月21日 9:05
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1347シングウ ヒロシ
神宮  啓 (2)
対馬58.46Q
2796ヤマグチ タクマ
山口 拓真 (1)
大村城南1:01.70Q
3100ミネゴシ ガクト
峰越 樂士 (2)
西海学園1:01.83
4560フクダ セイヤ
福田 晟也 (2)
諫早1:02.25
5980ナガタ タクミ
永田 拓巳 (2)
長崎西1:06.13



予選 4組 (7組2着+2)
結果記録 5月21日 9:09
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1297カシワギ タカシ
柏木 崇志 (3)
佐世保工58.90Q
21048フジヤ カズミ
藤屋 一路 (1)
五島1:00.36Q
3272カワジリ ダイヤ
川尻 大哉 (3)
佐世保南1:01.83
4957ムラタ ワタル
村田  渉 (2)
長崎東1:02.72
5873ウエマツ リュウキ
上松 立来 (2)
長崎南1:04.71
6250カワバタ カイト
川端 海斗 (3)
上五島1:05.00


予選 5組 (7組2着+2)
結果記録 5月21日 9:13
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
11029デグチ コウタ
出口 航大 (3)
五島58.15Q
2910モリ ショウゴ
森  章吾 (3)
長崎明誠58.22Q
3929オオバヤシ トモヤ
大林 友矢 (2)
長崎北陽台58.45q
4433コバル マサヤ
小原 聖哉 (3)
佐世保西1:01.48
51091オオシマ ショウタ
大島 渉太 (3)
壱岐商1:03.37
6306シモミ ケイト
下見 佳斗 (2)
佐世保工1:04.31
7293フクチ ケイタ
福地 啓太 (1)
佐世保南1:09.71
981ハラグチ トモ
原口  智 (2)
長崎西DQ *T6
<備考> DQ :失    格 
         *T6:ハードルを越えなかった(R168.7) 

予選 6組 (7組2着+2)
結果記録 5月21日 9:17
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
12269オザキ ユウスケ
尾崎 雄祐
広島大57.65Q
2986ムカイ カズマ
向井 一真 (2)
長崎西57.70Q
3763フクダ コウヘイ
福田 航平 (3)
口加1:01.97
4160マツシマ ココア
松嶋 心愛 (3)
壱岐商1:03.28
5786カワサキ タイヨウ
川崎 太庸 (3)
大村城南1:05.40
6275フジモト トモヤ
藤本 智也 (3)
佐世保南1:07.42
71061ヤマグチ マナト
山口 愛都 (2)
海星1:07.83
8754オトベ トモヤ
音部 智哉 (2)
小浜1:08.82



予選 7組 (7組2着+2)
結果記録 5月21日 9:21
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1726ヨコオ ツクシ
横尾 尽志 (3)
大村59.71Q
2414マツオカ ヨシヒロ
松岡 佳宏 (3)
佐世保北1:01.65Q
3835ホリタ リュウ
堀田  龍 (3)
長崎南山1:03.45
4270ウエノ ユウリ
上野 侑璃 (3)
佐世保南1:07.00
5590スギナガ タクヤ
杉永 卓也 (3)
島原1:08.59
6169ノコザキ イツキ
鋸崎  樹 (1)
壱岐商1:08.86
7448カワシマ マコト
川嶋  諒 (1)
佐世保西1:10.02
2319ヒラド タクマ
平戸 拓磨
佐世保高専DQ *T6
<備考> DQ :失    格 
         *T6:ハードルを越えなかった(R168.7)