第6回 スプリントゲーム 兼 国体予選

女子少年B 100m

県高校記録  11.75  長島 夏子   (壱岐高)       2002
県中学記録  12.28  阿比留由佳   (真城中)       2001
決勝
結果記録 4月29日 15:40 風:-1.6
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
165カワマタ ハルカ
河俣 明香 (1)
純心女12.78
2264コバチ ヒナタ
小鉢ひなた (3)
島原第三12.79
3150モリタ ハネ
森田 羽音 (3)
西諫早13.04
43アラカワ ミサキ
荒川 実咲 (3)
長崎大附属13.06
563イチカワ サクラ
市川さくら (1)
純心女13.17
6117サカグチ リリカ
坂口莉々華 (1)
長崎西13.28
7343ヘバラ ヒナ
部原 ひな (3)
長与第二13.39


準決勝 1組 (3組2着+2)
結果記録 4月29日 13:16 風:-0.3
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
165カワマタ ハルカ
河俣 明香 (1)
純心女12.74Q
2150モリタ ハネ
森田 羽音 (3)
西諫早12.94Q
368ヤマナカ ミサキ
山中美咲希 (3)
長与13.35
4476クロキ ヒナタ
黒木向日葵 (1)
諫早13.46
5119センジュ イツキ
千住 乙季 (1)
長崎西13.49
6350サドハラ チヒロ
佐土原千尋 (3)
山里13.52
7359コメヤマ コユキ
米山 小雪 (3)
諫早13.55
8527ホンダ アミ
本田 彩心 (3)
桜が原13.66



準決勝 2組 (3組2着+2)
結果記録 4月29日 13:18 風:+0.1
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1264コバチ ヒナタ
小鉢ひなた (3)
島原第三12.73Q
263イチカワ サクラ
市川さくら (1)
純心女12.99Q
3117サカグチ リリカ
坂口莉々華 (1)
長崎西13.12q
466エナミ ハルナ
榎並 陽菜 (1)
純心女13.24
5679ホンダ ミウ
本多 美羽 (1)
島原13.26
6227タナカ リホ
田中 梨穂 (3)
北諫早13.59
7148ハママツ マコ
M松 真子 (3)
西諫早13.65
8147ハママツ アコ
M松 亜子 (3)
西諫早13.77


準決勝 3組 (3組2着+2)
結果記録 4月29日 13:21 風:-0.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
13アラカワ ミサキ
荒川 実咲 (3)
長崎大附属13.01Q
2343ヘバラ ヒナ
部原 ひな (3)
長与第二13.18Q
315ミズグチ ネネ
水口 寧々 (3)
諫早高附属13.20q
4367ババ ヒトハ
馬場 一葉 (3)
諫早13.39
597ミヤケ ヒカリ
三宅ひかり (1)
長崎北陽台13.40
6147ハマヤ ナツミ
M屋なつみ (1)
長崎南13.53
7739ヨシダ アン
吉田 アン (1)
諫早13.60
8529アサギリ シズク
朝霧  澪 (3)
桜が原13.66


予選 1組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 10:50 風:+0.3
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1264コバチ ヒナタ
小鉢ひなた (3)
島原第三12.93Q
2502カワムラ ユキノ
川村 雪乃 (3)
小江原14.18
396クマモト マイ
隈元 麻衣 (1)
長崎北陽台14.25
448クボ カリン
久保 花鈴 (3)
西大村14.53
5183タジマ ヒヨリ
m馬 妃依 (3)
大村14.78
6474コバヤシ アミ
小林 彩心 (3)
明峰15.03
7362クリタ ユズハ
栗田 柚葉 (3)
諫早15.10
8179ヒラユ チヒロ
平湯 千尋 (1)
長崎女15.49



予選 2組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 10:53 風:-1.2
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
165カワマタ ハルカ
河俣 明香 (1)
純心女13.20Q
280ヨシムラ ミサキ
吉村 美咲 (3)
高田13.89
345タナカ ユワ
田中 結羽 (3)
西大村14.11
4360ソウダ アヤノ
早田 彩乃 (3)
諫早14.22
569マツモト アヤカ
松本 彩楓 (3)
長与14.78
6225タナカ ミウ
田中 未羽 (1)
長崎商15.29
76ヤマグチ アイカ
山口 愛加 (3)
長崎大附属15.45
8801ヨコヤマ リン
横山  鈴 (1)
長崎北陽台15.78
9503タサキ ユリカ
田ア友梨花 (3)
小江原16.07


予選 3組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 10:55 風:+0.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1119センジュ イツキ
千住 乙季 (1)
長崎西13.45Q
2528ニシムラ ジュノ
西村 樹乃 (3)
桜が原13.95
3419コジマ サクラ
小島 咲桜 (3)
東長崎13.99
4226マツオカ リミ
松岡 莉弥 (3)
北諫早14.33
5498シミズ サエ
清水 咲恵 (3)
小江原14.39
6460タクシマ アミ
宅島 亜美 (3)
長崎琴海14.51
7295スギサキ ショウカ
杉ア 小佳 (3)
岩屋14.87
8401コヤナギ ミホ
小柳 珠穂 (3)
飯盛14.96
9352ヤマダ ユウミ
山田 優美 (3)
山里15.33



予選 4組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 10:58 風:-0.6
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
163イチカワ サクラ
市川さくら (1)
純心女13.36Q
2363タケムラ アヤカ
竹村 彩花 (3)
諫早13.86
346クワハラ ノゾミ
桑原  望 (3)
西大村14.27
4532フクダ メグミ
福田 愛心 (3)
桜が原14.34
5398タナカ ルナ
田中 瑠奈 (3)
飯盛14.51
6300タナカ ナオ
田中 奈央 (3)
岩屋14.55
7240ワカスギ ユナ
若杉 祐那 (3)
緑が丘15.41
8465ミヤノ ルカ
宮野 瑠華 (3)
長崎琴海15.92


予選 5組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:00 風:+0.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1150モリタ ハネ
森田 羽音 (3)
西諫早13.00Q
297ミヤケ ヒカリ
三宅ひかり (1)
長崎北陽台13.55q
32022オオヤマ ニナ
大山 仁菜 (3)
長崎AC13.96
4176ホンダ アヤカ
本多 彩華 (1)
長崎女14.14
5503エグチ アスミ
江口 青澄 (1)
諫早商14.69
6499タカギ ワカナ
高木 和奏 (3)
小江原14.74
7261タナカ ユメ
田中 結夢 (3)
島原第三14.83
8358サカキバラ サヤカ
榊原 爽花 (3)
諫早16.01


予選 6組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:02 風:-0.2
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1529アサギリ シズク
朝霧  澪 (3)
桜が原13.62Q
2739ヨシダ アン
吉田 アン (1)
諫早13.68q
3184ウエタニ ユキ
上谷 友希 (3)
大村14.37
44イワナガ ホシカ
岩永 星香 (3)
長崎大附属14.62
5175タカザワ マジュ
高澤 真珠 (1)
長崎女14.77
6454マツザキ ヒナ
松ア 日那 (3)
島原第一15.02
7514イズミ ユリナ
泉 由利菜 (3)
深江15.22
8263コジマ リンカ
小島 凜花 (3)
島原第三15.48
9223フナモト アユナ
船本愛優奈 (1)
長崎商15.69



予選 7組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:03 風:-0.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1117サカグチ リリカ
坂口莉々華 (1)
長崎西13.38Q
2298ウメキ ホナミ
梅木穂菜実 (3)
岩屋13.88
3535ヨシダ チヒロ
吉田 千紘 (3)
桜が原14.02
4409ヤマシタ サキ
山下 紗季 (3)
14.03
5501カワウチ アユミ
川内 愛結 (3)
小江原14.69
6399カワナミ ヒヨリ
川浪 陽和 (3)
飯盛14.90
7639コミヤ ユウ
小宮 ゆう (1)
西陵15.16
8366ソバジマ マイ
傍島 麻衣 (3)
諫早15.48


予選 8組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:06 風:-0.6
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1343ヘバラ ヒナ
部原 ひな (3)
長与第二13.16Q
2559ヤマシタ アオイ
山下 碧海 (3)
土井首13.80
3397サダ マナカ
佐田 愛果 (3)
飯盛14.20
4118ウラカワ サクラ
浦川さくら (1)
長崎西14.22
5459アマダ ミウ
天田 海羽 (3)
長崎琴海14.43
6368ヤマグチ アイコ
山口 藍子 (3)
諫早14.80
7149マキ シオリ
牧  栞里 (3)
西諫早15.64
8165イワナガ マナ
岩永 真菜 (3)
三重16.47


予選 9組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:08 風:-0.3
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1679ホンダ ミウ
本多 美羽 (1)
島原13.46Q
2266ヨシモト アコ
吉本 あこ (3)
島原第三13.97
3364マエダ カズハ
前田 一葉 (3)
諫早14.11
4353カワサト マリ
川里 茉璃 (3)
山里14.15
5420トヨシマ コハル
豊島 小春 (3)
東長崎14.60
6238フクダ ツムギ
福田 紬杏 (3)
緑が丘15.14
7558ナガエ ハナ
長江 葉奈 (3)
土井首15.68
8148ヤマシタ カナ
山下 佳奈 (1)
長崎南15.75



予選 10組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:10 風:-0.5
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
13アラカワ ミサキ
荒川 実咲 (3)
長崎大附属13.02Q
244マツオ カナミ
松尾香奈美 (3)
西大村13.93
3102オオタ ユアン
太田 侑杏 (3)
有明13.97
4533マツウチ ルイ
松内 瑠唯 (3)
桜が原14.54
5146ミヤモト サワ
宮本 紗和 (1)
長崎南14.89
6417ヤギ サツキ
八木さつき (3)
東長崎15.20
742ヤギ ハルモ
八木 陽萌 (3)
口之津15.55


予選 11組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:12 風:-1.4
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1147ハマヤ ナツミ
M屋なつみ (1)
長崎南13.55Q
2534ヤマグチ ナズナ
山口なずな (3)
桜が原14.05
3523ハマダ マホ
M田 真帆 (1)
諫早農14.17
4416ウチヤマ マナ
内山 愛菜 (3)
東長崎14.37
5239フルカワ ミユ
古川 未夕 (3)
緑が丘14.46
6562カワモト ハナ
川本 巴菜 (3)
土井首15.00
7410トミナガ モエ
冨永 萌絵 (3)
15.00
8164マツモト リイナ
松本りいな (3)
三重15.03
9221モリヤマ フウカ
盛山 風香 (3)
福田16.48


予選 12組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:15 風:-1.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1476クロキ ヒナタ
黒木向日葵 (1)
諫早13.40Q
268ヤマナカ ミサキ
山中美咲希 (3)
長与13.41q
3253フクナガ アヤノ
福永 彩乃 (3)
高来14.29
4217カワグチ マナミ
川口 愛美 (1)
長崎商14.61
5406モリナガ リンナ
森永 凜奈 (3)
14.82
6163ヤマダ マナカ
山田 愛華 (3)
三重15.30
7342カワサキ ノノカ
川崎稀々栞 (3)
長与第二15.45
8437テラサキ ユズユ
寺アゆずゆ (3)
西浦上17.03



予選 13組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:17 風:-2.2
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1350サドハラ チヒロ
佐土原千尋 (3)
山里13.63Q
2477マツバラ ミツキ
松原 美月 (1)
諫早14.06
3178ナガヤマ マコ
永山 真子 (1)
長崎女14.20
4145ホリグチ リカ
堀口 理加 (1)
長崎南15.08
5151タカダ エミ
高田 詠美 (3)
西諫早15.13
6560イマムラ ユヅキ
今村 柚月 (3)
土井首15.27
7286スギモト ノノカ
杉本ののか (3)
加津佐15.64
8369ワタキ イクミ
渡木 育実 (3)
諫早15.79
917オバラ タカエ
小原 陸愛 (3)
諫早高附属16.72


予選 14組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:19 風:-0.8
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
166エナミ ハルナ
榎並 陽菜 (1)
純心女13.46Q
21ムカイ ナナミ
向井 七海 (3)
長崎大附属13.89
3299スエナリ サチ
末成 紗千 (3)
岩屋13.96
4344マツオ ミカ
松尾 美佳 (3)
長与第二14.07
5400シマダ ユウキ
島田 侑季 (3)
飯盛14.79
547カネコ ミナミ
金子 実南 (3)
西大村14.79
772アラキ ウララ
荒木うらら (3)
長与14.82
8287ウジハラ ユウ
氏原  悠 (3)
加津佐14.86


予選 15組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:22 風:-2.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
115ミズグチ ネネ
水口 寧々 (3)
諫早高附属13.43Q
2527ホンダ アミ
本田 彩心 (3)
桜が原13.67q
32ツノマチ ユメリ
角町友芽梨 (3)
長崎大附属13.80
4523コモリ タマノ
小森 珠乃 (3)
小島14.17
5466ヨシオカ リリコ
吉岡凜々子 (3)
長崎琴海14.33
6407シダ ナナミ
志田菜々美 (3)
14.99
7422オオセ マヒロ
大瀬 真央 (3)
東長崎15.05
8285タグリ ミナミ
田栗 美波 (3)
加津佐15.18



予選 16組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:24 風:-1.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1367ババ ヒトハ
馬場 一葉 (3)
諫早13.42Q
2681ハヤシダ マミ
林田 真美 (1)
島原14.00
3515ミズタ ユウコ
水田 祐子 (3)
深江14.58
4408タダ モモカ
多田 桃佳 (3)
14.87
5502マツモト シュリ
松本 珠莉 (1)
諫早商14.92
6637マツシタ ルア
松下 瑠愛 (1)
西陵15.18
7220タグチ モモカ
田口 桃花 (1)
長崎商15.25
8500ヤマグチ サクラ
山口 桜良 (3)
小江原15.53


予選 17組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:26 風:-0.6
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1227タナカ リホ
田中 梨穂 (3)
北諫早13.77Q
278シマダ ミズキ
嶋田 瑞月 (3)
高田13.91
3224ミゾタ カナコ
溝田佳奈子 (1)
長崎商14.64
498ヒラマツ イオリ
平松委穂里 (1)
長崎北陽台14.70
5334ナガイ ヒヨリ
永井 陽莉 (3)
小野14.71
6254ヒラキ マナカ
平木 愛華 (3)
高来14.80
7365エグチ カエデ
江口  楓 (3)
諫早15.05
8418カサマツ リナ
笠松 梨奈 (3)
東長崎15.46


予選 18組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:28 風:-1.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1359コメヤマ コユキ
米山 小雪 (3)
諫早13.52Q
2148ハママツ マコ
M松 真子 (3)
西諫早13.74q
3522ヤマシタ ユキノ
山下有希乃 (3)
小島13.78
499カワモト ユナ
川本 悠那 (3)
有明13.97
5296フカミ アヤネ
深見 文音 (3)
岩屋14.59
6345コバヤシ マユ
小林 真優 (3)
長与第二14.70
7170オザキ アヤネ
尾ア 文音 (3)
小長井16.04



予選 19組 (19組1着+5)
結果記録 4月29日 11:30 風:-0.1
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1147ハママツ アコ
M松 亜子 (3)
西諫早13.72Q
2177アリヤス コハル
有安 小春 (1)
長崎女13.74
371マツモト セイラ
松本 青桜 (3)
長与13.80
4361モリシタ リン
森下  凜 (3)
諫早14.27
5464ハラ ノゾミ
原  希実 (3)
長崎琴海14.97
6237コハラ ユウ
小原  悠 (3)
緑が丘15.73
98ウトウ ユチカ
宇藤 結愛 (3)
有明NM *T0
14オオタ リノカ
太田理乃香 (3)
諫早高附属NM *T0
<備考> NM :記録なし