2018年度 第1回ナイター記録会

男子中学 1500m

県中学記録   3:55.44  林田 洋翔  (桜が原中)     2016

タイムレース 1組 (3組タイムレース)
結果記録 6月23日 16:02
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
11106マツオ ガク
松尾  岳 (1)
郡中4:51.71
2739モリ ソラ
森  大空 (2)
桜が原中4:52.97
31033ノモト シュウスケ
野元 周佑 (1)
大村中5:02.90
4736ウラ ヒロト
浦  裕翔 (2)
桜が原中5:04.99
5948ツツイ ユウセイ
筒井 佑靖 (1)
長与第二中5:05.04
689フクシマ レンタ
福島 連太 (2)
西大村中5:10.94
7822ナカシマ コウキ
中嶋 晃希 (1)
長田中5:11.98
81240ヤマジ ルイ
山路 琉羽 (1)
波佐見中5:12.72
91101カワノ アキトシ
河野 彰駿 (1)
郡中5:13.02
10455イワモト タクミ
岩本  巧 (2)
萱瀬中5:13.79
11944カネガエ ユウタ
鐘ヶ江雄太 (1)
長与第二中5:13.88
121241リョウセン ケンシン
漁船 剣心 (1)
波佐見中5:14.37
131244ヤマシタ ユウマ
山下 優馬 (1)
桜が原中5:17.39
14872トミタ リュウノスケ
冨田龍之介 (1)
萱瀬中5:17.63
151236キド ハクト
木戸 珀斗 (1)
長与第二中5:23.52
163395ナカノ レイ
中野  澪 (1)
浅川中5:25.27
17531トミザワ ヒリュウ
冨沢 飛龍 (2)
西海中5:27.00
18947コマダ リクト
駒田 陸斗 (1)
長与第二中5:29.80
191289ツツミ ダイセイ
堤  大晴 (1)
長田中5:37.19
20204エンダ レオ
円田 怜央 (3)
川棚中5:40.39
211243フクダ タクミ
福田 拓海 (1)
桜が原中5:44.77
22899マツイ カズマ
松井 千真 (1)
喜々津中5:49.58
23208タナカ ユキト
田中 幸杜 (2)
川棚中5:51.33
241242ウラ エイスケ
浦  瑛祐 (1)
桜が原中5:52.47
251223シマダ レイ
嶋田  零 (1)
北諫早中5:53.43
2655オオヒラ コウキ
大平 航生 (2)
中里中6:11.22



タイムレース 2組 (3組タイムレース)
結果記録 6月23日 16:12
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
11349トクマル ウタ
徳丸 嬉多 (3)
桜が原中4:36.16
21352ヤノ マサヤ
矢野 雅也 (3)
桜が原中4:47.67
31353テライ ケイタ
寺井 慧汰 (2)
桜が原中4:47.98
4732タカハシ ヒカル
橋  輝 (3)
桜が原中4:50.02
5213コガ ユウホ
古賀 湧帆 (2)
川棚中4:51.90
6210アラキ タカシ
荒木 貴志 (2)
川棚中4:52.05
7589オクムラ シオン
奥村 樹音 (3)
東長崎中4:52.67
8178ヤマカワ ケイタ
山川 敬太 (2)
波佐見中4:53.13
9860ナカムラ ソウタ
中村 聡汰 (1)
時津中4:55.59
1057ヤマグチ アラタ
山口 新太 (2)
中里中4:56.09
11284ヒロツ シンヤ
廣津 伸哉 (2)
喜々津中4:56.21
121017シオミ コウエイ
塩見 昊瑛 (1)
時津中4:56.67
13295ヨコヤマ コウザブロウ
横山功三郎 (2)
大村中4:56.77
14143コバヤシ タイゾウ
小林 大造 (2)
時津中4:58.31
15946ヒロセ ハヤト
廣瀬 颯将 (1)
長与第二中4:58.64
1684ヤマシタ ナツキ
山下 夏輝 (3)
西大村中4:59.18
17594タカオ シンゴ
高尾 伸吾 (2)
東長崎中4:59.99
18176タサキ マサシ
田ア 優士 (2)
波佐見中5:00.09
19949ヤマサキ アツノリ
山崎 敦範 (1)
長与第二中5:00.36
20588イワサキ イブキ
岩崎 伊吹 (3)
東長崎中5:00.81
21133ソトヒラ ケイタ
外平 景大 (3)
時津中5:04.55
221128サカイ アキラ
酒井  瞭 (1)
東長崎中5:07.91
23848イノウエ ユウタ
井上 裕太 (1)
明峰中5:08.63



タイムレース 3組 (3組タイムレース)
結果記録 6月23日 16:28
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
142オガワ エイト
小川 栄人 (3)
中里中4:18.79
2817カワハラ リュウト
川原 琉人 (1)
三井楽中4:24.42
3462タケグチ ゼン
竹口  然 (3)
郷ノ浦中4:24.43
4587イタクラ タクマ
板倉 琢馬 (3)
東長崎中4:25.39
53487ナガサコ ユウキ
長迫 友貴 (3)
山鹿中4:25.96
6737サエキ コウタロウ
佐伯洸太朗 (2)
桜が原中4:26.73
791ウシジマ ダイスケ
牛島 大輔 (2)
西大村中4:29.40
81332タケシタ ダイキ
竹下 大貴 (3)
郷ノ浦中4:30.77
93488イケダ ユウキ
池田 有輝 (2)
山鹿中4:31.75
101105ヒサタ カナト
久田 叶翔 (1)
郡中4:31.76
11201タケベ ヒナタ
竹邉 日向 (3)
川棚中4:32.04
12205ニシムラ マサト
西村 誠利 (2)
川棚中4:33.15
1388ニシジマ タクミ
西嶋 拓海 (2)
西大村中4:40.28
1485ハヤシダ カイキ
林田 海輝 (3)
西大村中4:40.60
151206ヤマダ タカトシ
山田 孝駿 (1)
西大村中4:44.75
16212ミズタ キイチロウ
水田貴一朗 (2)
川棚中4:45.47
173489ナガサコ カズキ
長迫 和貴 (1)
山鹿中4:46.81
183394ゴトウ ルイ
後藤 琉碧 (1)
浅川中4:49.50
19738サカイ マホロ
酒井 真幌 (2)
桜が原中4:54.60
20456カワサキ ユウサク
川ア 優作 (2)
萱瀬中4:56.51
21586マイグマ カンタ
毎熊 完太 (3)
東長崎中4:56.96
22595カワミチ ハルキ
川道 陽輝 (2)
東長崎中5:05.80