平成30年度 長崎市中学校総合体育大会

期日:2018年6月9日〜2018年6月10日
東長崎 43名
性別No.氏名種目
101今泉 友希 (3) 共通200m決勝 共通200m予選1組 共通走幅跳決勝
共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組
102青木 智哉 (3) 共通400m決勝 共通400m予選3組 共通4×100m決勝
共通4×100m予選2組
103杉本  大 (3) 共通200m予選2組
104鉢峯 健斗 (3) 共通走幅跳決勝 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組
3年100m決勝 3年100m予選4組
105今里 凌大 (3) 共通400m予選1組
106福田 優斗 (3) 共通3000m決勝
107毎熊 完太 (3) 共通800m予選2組 3年1500m決勝
108板倉 琢馬 (3) 共通3000m決勝 3年1500m決勝
111江口  葵 (3) 共通800m予選1組
112江浦 伶音 (3) 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組 3年100m予選3組
113山本 佳佑 (2) 共通砲丸投決勝 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
114上野 駿太 (2) 2年100m予選1組 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
116川道 陽輝 (2) 2年1500m決勝
117近藤 心隆 (2) 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組 低学年100mH決勝
低学年100mH予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
119赤澤 知樹 (2) 2年1500m決勝
120本多 来斗 (2) 共通走高跳決勝 2年100m予選2組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝
121酒井  瞭 (1) 1年1500m決勝
122若杉 優斗 (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝
123福田 優希 (1) 低学年100mH決勝 低学年100mH予選2組
126栗山 真幸 (1) 共通砲丸投決勝
127中村 元紀 (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選3組 低学年4×100m決勝
101内山 愛菜 (3) 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組 3年100m予選3組
102八木さつき (3) 共通100mH決勝
103笠松 梨奈 (3) 共通砲丸投決勝
104小島 咲桜 (3) 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組 3年100m予選4組
105豊島 小春 (3) 共通砲丸投決勝
106松山 友香 (3) 共通走高跳決勝
107大瀬 真央 (3) 共通100mH決勝
108赤堀 なる (2) 共通走高跳決勝 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組
2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
110島浦 美優 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組
2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
111松本わかな (2) 共通1500m決勝 2年800m決勝 2年800m予選1組
112河間  楓 (2) 共通1500m決勝 2年800m決勝 2年800m予選2組
113上川内七海 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝
114平田 乙音 (2) 共通200m予選4組
117宮本やよい (2) 低学年80mH決勝 低学年80mH予選3組
118陸門 亜衣 (2) 2年100m決勝 2年100m予選2組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
119相良 玲奈 (2) 低学年80mH決勝 低学年80mH予選2組
120永山 美子 (2) 共通200m決勝 共通200m予選1組 2年100m決勝
2年100m予選1組 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
低学年4×100m決勝
121真鳥くるみ (1) 1年4×100m決勝
125比良明朱莉(1) 1年4×100m決勝
126峯苫 千尋 (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選2組 1年800m決勝
1年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m決勝
127田口 佳奈 (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選3組 1年4×100m決勝
低学年4×100m決勝
131泉田 若葉 (1) 1年800m決勝

桜馬場 36名
性別No.氏名種目
301辻  大吉 (3) 共通110mH決勝 共通4×100m予選1組 3年100m決勝
3年100m予選1組
302吉武 龍星 (2) 2年100m予選2組 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
低学年100mH決勝 低学年100mH予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
303飯田琥太郎 (2) 共通4×100m予選1組 2年4×100m予選1組 低学年100mH予選2組
304江原蓮太郎 (2) 共通三段跳決勝
306徳永 光輝 (2) 共通800m予選1組 2年1500m決勝
307宮㟢 光陽 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 共通三段跳決勝 共通4×100m予選1組
2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
308坂本 啓太 (2) 共通800m予選2組
309井上 凌太 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝
311河上 陽向 (2) 2年1500m決勝
312石橋 悠生 (2) 共通200m予選1組 2年100m予選1組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
313西本 拓史 (2) 共通200m予選4組 共通400m予選1組 共通4×100m予選1組
2年4×100m決勝
314佐野 信源 (1) 共通砲丸投決勝
315達木 英弥 (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選1組 1年4×100m決勝
1年4×100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝
316林  雄哉 (1) 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組
317中村 涼介 (1) 1年1500m決勝
318神近 友邑 (1) 共通走高跳決勝 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組
319木 奏汰 (1) 1年1500m決勝
320平古場太一 (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選2組 1年4×100m決勝
1年4×100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝
301荒木 志乃 (3) 共通1500m決勝 3年800m決勝
302前崎 実優 (3) 共通1500m決勝 3年800m決勝
303新谷 実柚 (3) 共通200m決勝 共通200m予選3組
304新谷 実桜 (3) 共通200m決勝 共通200m予選4組 共通4×100m決勝
共通4×100m予選2組 3年100m決勝 3年100m予選2組
305永江 真菜 (3) 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組 3年100m決勝
3年100m予選3組
306鳥田 桃百 (3) 共通100mH決勝 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組
307浦  桜花 (3) 共通砲丸投決勝
308古賀 瑞季 (3) 共通走幅跳決勝
309原口  晶 (3) 共通100mH決勝 共通走高跳決勝
310立岩奈々子 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組
2年100m決勝 2年100m予選3組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選2組
311中尾 玲那 (2) 共通走高跳決勝 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
低学年80mH予選3組 低学年4×100m決勝
312森ア 愛美 (2) 2年800m決勝 2年800m予選1組
314吉田 椛乃 (2) 共通砲丸投決勝
315武岡 美玖 (2) 2年100m予選4組 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
低学年4×100m決勝
316松原 来未 (2) 2年800m予選2組
317大坪  希 (2) 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
318草野 美夕 (1) 1年100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
321北島 琉渚 (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選2組 1年800m決勝
低学年4×100m決勝

長崎 12名
性別No.氏名種目
501中尾 有心 (2) 共通200m予選4組 共通走高跳決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
502藏冶 賢伸 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 2年100m予選2組 2年4×100m予選2組
低学年4×100m決勝
503江口 喜心 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 2年100m予選1組 2年4×100m予選2組
低学年4×100m決勝
504國竹 勇吹 (2) 共通200m予選5組 2年4×100m予選2組
505林  楽風 (1) 1年100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
506加藤 彦太 (1) 1年100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝
501ダルトン エスタ小春(3) 共通砲丸投決勝
502大久保梨央 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 2年100m予選4組
505波多野 晶 (1) 1年100m予選4組 1年4×100m決勝
506福島 桃子 (1) 1年100m予選2組 1年4×100m決勝
507熊木 琳夢 (1) 1年4×100m決勝
508渕上 知香 (1) 1年4×100m決勝

小島 7名
性別No.氏名種目
601出口 雄大 (1) 共通走幅跳決勝 1年100m予選1組
602久松 航大 (1) 1年100m予選3組
601山下有希乃 (3) 共通走幅跳決勝 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組
3年100m決勝 3年100m予選2組
602小森 珠乃 (3) 共通砲丸投決勝 共通4×100m決勝 3年100m予選1組
603川脇 蓮華 (2) 共通200m決勝 共通200m予選3組 共通4×100m決勝
共通4×100m予選2組 2年100m決勝 2年100m予選1組
604三村 可恋 (2) 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組 2年100m決勝
2年100m予選3組 低学年80mH決勝 低学年80mH予選2組
605岩永 理沙 (2) 共通4×100m予選2組 低学年80mH決勝 低学年80mH予選3組

梅香崎 16名
性別No.氏名種目
1201尾崎 裕星 (3) 共通400m決勝 共通400m予選1組 3年100m決勝
3年100m予選2組
1202荒木 椋翔 (2) 共通200m予選3組 2年100m予選5組 2年4×100m予選1組
低学年4×100m決勝
1203中村 悠幹 (2) 2年100m予選4組 2年4×100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
1204山津 真大 (2) 2年4×100m予選1組
1205秋吉凜汰郎 (2) 2年4×100m予選1組
1207𠮷田 都真 (1) 1年100m予選4組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選1組
1208見 真生 (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選3組 1年4×100m決勝
1年4×100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
1209福田 岬騎 (1) 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
1210宮崎 瑛士 (1) 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選1組
1201中村 春音 (2) 2年100m予選3組 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
低学年4×100m決勝
1202有江 麗加 (2) 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組 低学年80mH決勝
低学年80mH予選1組
1203岩田 小春 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
1204松島萌々香 (2) 共通200m予選2組 2年100m予選4組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝
1205畑地 夢愛 (2) 2年800m予選2組
1206下山  花 (1) 1年100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
1207中嶋  楓 (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝

戸町 19名
性別No.氏名種目
1301猪股  晃 (3) 共通200m予選5組 共通走幅跳決勝 共通4×100m予選2組
1302永松 晴希 (3) 共通200m予選1組 共通4×100m予選2組 3年100m予選1組
1303宮上 陽向 (3) 共通800m決勝 共通800m予選1組 3年1500m決勝
1304宮崎 陽都 (3) 共通800m予選2組
1305山根 晃静 (3) 共通3000m決勝 3年1500m決勝
1306小森 龍星 (2) 2年1500m決勝
1307中村 真実 (2) 共通3000m決勝
1308藤本 龍馬 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 共通4×100m予選2組
1309江濱 信輝 (2) 共通400m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝
1310永野 漣埜 (2) 共通4×100m予選2組 2年100m予選5組
1311吉川 知実 (2) 2年100m予選3組 低学年4×100m決勝
1312大塚 優斗 (2) 2年1500m決勝
1313木下 大雅 (1) 1年1500m決勝 低学年4×100m決勝
1314濱口  立 (1) 1年4×100m予選2組
1315土井 絢翔 (1) 1年100m予選1組 1年4×100m予選2組
1316峰  絆  (1) 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選4組 低学年4×100m決勝
1317柴田 篤志 (1) 1年1500m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組
1318竹山 太陽 (1) 1年4×100m予選2組
1301森田陽菜実 (1) 1年100m予選3組 1年800m決勝

土井首 20名
性別No.氏名種目
1401尾ア  蓮 (2) 共通200m予選1組 共通走幅跳決勝
1402M口 誠太 (2) 共通800m決勝 共通800m予選1組 2年1500m決勝
1403上田 一輝 (2) 共通400m予選3組 共通800m決勝 共通800m予選2組
2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
1404尾上 大和 (2) 共通200m予選2組 共通400m予選2組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
1405小宮  葵 (2) 2年100m予選5組 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
1406松浦 凌太 (2) 2年100m予選3組 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
低学年4×100m決勝
1407竹野 祐生 (1) 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組
1408長渕  零 (1) 1年100m予選4組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組
1409村田 煌吏 (1) 1年100m予選2組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組
低学年4×100m決勝
1410長尾 剣心 (1) 1年1500m決勝 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組
低学年4×100m決勝
1401長江 葉奈 (3) 共通200m予選2組 共通4×100m予選1組
1402山下 碧海 (3) 共通走幅跳決勝 共通4×100m予選1組 3年100m決勝
3年100m予選1組
1403今村 柚月 (3) 共通砲丸投決勝 共通4×100m予選1組 3年800m決勝
1404川本 巴菜 (3) 共通走幅跳決勝 共通4×100m予選1組 3年100m予選4組
1405平辻 姫月 (2) 共通1500m決勝 2年800m予選1組
1406赤木 らず (1) 1年100m予選4組
1407岩アことり (1) 共通1500m決勝 1年800m決勝 1年4×100m決勝
1408杉野 沙綺 (1) 1年800m決勝 1年4×100m決勝
1409平  璃子 (1) 共通200m予選1組 1年100m予選2組 1年4×100m決勝
1410宮之原いづみ(1) 1年4×100m決勝

福田 20名
性別No.氏名種目
1701石丸航太郎 (3) 共通3000m決勝
1702竹村 昌也 (3) 共通3000m決勝
1703谷口 幸希 (3) 共通200m決勝 共通200m予選3組 共通4×100m決勝
共通4×100m予選1組 3年100m決勝 3年100m予選4組
1705中山 大地 (3) 共通400m決勝 共通400m予選2組 共通800m決勝
共通800m予選1組 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選1組
1706平下  倭 (3) 3年1500m決勝
1707柊元 拓人 (3) 共通400m予選1組
1708山口 将人 (3) 共通砲丸投決勝 3年100m予選1組
1709荒金 爽斗 (2) 共通200m予選2組 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選1組
1710片山 凛介 (2) 共通砲丸投決勝
1711久保 友宏 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 2年1500m決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
1712島田 千吏 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 2年4×100m予選1組
1713木 健翔 (2) 共通4×100m決勝 共通4×100m予選1組 2年100m予選2組
2年4×100m予選1組
1714中村 心葵 (2) 2年100m予選1組 2年4×100m予選1組
1702盛山 風香 (3) 3年100m予選1組
1703内山 英美 (2) 2年800m予選2組 2年4×100m予選1組
1704黒田 苑佳 (2) 2年100m予選1組 2年4×100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
1705椎山 栞奈 (2) 共通砲丸投決勝 2年100m予選3組 2年4×100m予選1組
低学年4×100m決勝
1706陣内 泉季 (2) 共通砲丸投決勝 2年800m予選1組 2年4×100m予選1組
1707辻田 陽彩 (1) 共通走高跳決勝 1年100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝
1708松尾 弥奈 (1) 共通走幅跳決勝 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選2組
低学年4×100m決勝

丸尾 12名
性別No.氏名種目
1901上川 雄裕 (3) 共通800m予選2組
1902赤瀬 優斗 (1) 共通砲丸投決勝 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選1組
1903小野 晃正 (1) 共通走高跳決勝 1年100m予選1組 1年4×100m決勝
1年4×100m予選1組
1904小林 伊織 (1) 共通800m予選1組 1年1500m決勝 1年4×100m決勝
1年4×100m予選1組
1905尾  銀 (1) 共通走高跳決勝
1906松尾 圭太 (1) 1年1500m決勝
1907森  大空 (1) 1年100m予選4組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選1組
低学年100mH決勝 低学年100mH予選2組
1901佐藤 優衣 (2) 共通1500m決勝 2年800m予選1組
1902古賀 美羽 (1) 共通走高跳決勝 1年4×100m決勝
1903谷口 星七 (1) 1年100m予選1組 1年4×100m決勝 低学年80mH予選1組
1904藤瀬  花 (1) 共通走高跳決勝 1年4×100m決勝
1905山本 瑞樹 (1) 共通砲丸投決勝 1年100m予選4組 1年4×100m決勝

淵 25名
性別No.氏名種目
2001金水 彩人 (3) 共通走幅跳決勝 3年100m予選4組
2002重村 友陽 (2) 共通200m予選5組 共通4×100m予選1組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選2組
2003關  誉  (2) 共通3000m決勝 2年1500m決勝
2004古渡 大雅 (2) 共通400m予選1組 共通800m予選2組
2006小佐々陸斗 (2) 共通走幅跳決勝 共通4×100m予選1組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選2組
2007田川 未来 (2) 共通3000m決勝 2年1500m決勝
2008小杉  純 (2) 共通4×100m予選1組 2年100m予選5組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選2組
2009西村優一朗 (2) 共通200m予選3組 共通4×100m予選1組 2年100m決勝
2年100m予選4組 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
2010池田  凪 (1) 1年1500m決勝
2012北嶋 快吏 (2) 共通800m予選1組
2013徳本  圭 (2) 共通400m予選2組
2001宮ア 純凪 (3) 共通1500m決勝 共通4×100m予選1組 3年800m決勝
2002西村  萌 (3) 共通4×100m予選1組 3年100m予選4組
2003黒澤 美陽 (2) 2年4×100m決勝 2年4×100m予選2組
2004坂本さくら (2) 2年800m決勝 2年800m予選2組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選2組
2005坂本 美海 (2) 共通100mH決勝 2年100m予選2組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝
2006城山 咲彩 (2) 共通200m予選4組 2年100m予選4組 2年4×100m決勝
2年4×100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝
2007吉見野々華 (1) 共通走高跳決勝 1年100m予選1組 1年4×100m決勝
低学年4×100m決勝
2008柴田 菜穂 (1) 1年4×100m決勝
2009玉守 榛華 (1) 1年100m予選3組 1年4×100m決勝
2010一ノ本恵衣 (1) 1年4×100m決勝
2011池田 暖佳 (1) 1年800m決勝 低学年4×100m決勝
2012副島 結葉 (1) 共通200m予選1組
2013野田 瑞季 (3) 共通4×100m予選1組 3年100m予選1組
2014山田ひかり (2) 共通4×100m予選1組 2年800m決勝 2年800m予選1組