性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 501 | 赤城 友太 (3) | 共通走幅跳決勝 共通三段跳決勝 |
男 | 502 | 中村 祐 (3) | 共通3000m決勝 3年1500m決勝 |
男 | 505 | 松永耕史郎 (2) | 共通800m予選2組 2年1500m決勝 |
男 | 506 | 松永 迪理 (2) | 2年100m予選1組 低学年100mH予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 507 | 橋本 拓実 (2) | 共通3000m決勝 2年1500m決勝 低学年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 508 | 西崎 靖睦 (2) | 共通800m予選1組 2年1500m決勝 |
男 | 509 | 赤城 圭亮 (1) | 共通200m予選3組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 510 | 志方 賢翔 (1) | 1年1500m1組 |
男 | 511 | 奥村 祐太 (1) | 共通200m予選1組 |
男 | 513 | 砂場 大空 (1) | 1年100m予選2組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 514 | 出口 斗阿 (1) | 1年100m予選5組 1年1500m1組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 515 | M 佳祐 (1) | 共通200m予選5組 |
男 | 516 | 松原 匠 (1) | 1年100m予選1組 1年1500m2組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選2組 低学年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m予選2組 |
女 | 501 | 北村 萌 (2) | 共通走幅跳決勝 2年100m決勝 2年100m予選2組 2年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 502 | グレージャーメグ(2) | 2年100m予選4組 2年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 504 | 村上れいみ (2) | 共通砲丸投決勝 2年800m決勝 2年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 505 | 釣本ひなた (2) | 共通200m予選2組 共通砲丸投決勝 2年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 506 | 朝長 悠花 (2) | 共通砲丸投決勝 |
女 | 508 | 森 愛里 (1) | 共通走幅跳決勝 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選1組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 701 | 糸山 翔 (1) | 1年1500m1組 1年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 702 | 松原 驪H (1) | 1年1500m2組 1年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 703 | 山添 大輝 (1) | 1年100m予選4組 1年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 704 | 小川 結人 (1) | 1年1500m2組 1年4×100m予選2組 |
女 | 701 | 鶴田みなみ (3) | 共通1500m決勝 3年800m決勝 |
女 | 702 | 福島ほの花 (3) | 共通4×100m予選1組 3年800m決勝 |
女 | 703 | 上野 朱理 (3) | 共通200m予選3組 共通4×100m予選1組 3年800m決勝 |
女 | 704 | 吉田 朱里 (3) | 共通1500m決勝 共通4×100m予選1組 |
女 | 705 | 楠本 実幸 (2) | 共通1500m決勝 共通4×100m予選1組 2年800m決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 801 | 門脇 梢平 (3) | 共通走幅跳決勝 3年100m予選4組 |
男 | 803 | 藤松 義匡 (3) | 共通3000m決勝 3年1500m決勝 |
男 | 804 | 神川 陸 (2) | 共通800m予選1組 2年1500m決勝 |
男 | 805 | 川口 智哉 (2) | 共通走幅跳決勝 2年100m予選4組 |
男 | 806 | 橋本虎大郎 (2) | 共通3000m決勝 2年1500m決勝 |
男 | 807 | 福田 匡洋 (2) | 共通砲丸投決勝 |
男 | 810 | 山下 翔護 (2) | 共通3000m決勝 2年1500m決勝 |
男 | 811 | 馬田 浩則 (2) | 共通砲丸投決勝 |
男 | 812 | 川本 健斗 (1) | 1年100m予選6組 1年1500m2組 |
男 | 813 | 出口 聡士 (1) | 1年100m予選5組 1年1500m2組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 901 | 橋口 悠祐 (3) | 共通走幅跳決勝 3年100m決勝 3年100m予選1組 |
男 | 903 | 中川 雄喜 (3) | 共通200m予選4組 共通400m予選1組 |
男 | 905 | 武田晃太郎 (2) | 共通走幅跳決勝 2年100m予選4組 低学年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 906 | M口 光世 (2) | 共通走幅跳決勝 2年100m決勝 2年100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 907 | 小嶋 時秀 (1) | 共通砲丸投決勝 1年100m予選3組 低学年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 908 | 松本 昂大 (1) | 共通200m予選2組 1年100m予選7組 低学年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 909 | 中村 豪文 (1) | 共通200m予選5組 1年100m予選4組 |
女 | 901 | 見 愛佳 (3) | 共通200m決勝 共通200m予選2組 共通砲丸投決勝 |
女 | 902 | 見 朋夏 (3) | 共通200m予選1組 共通100mH決勝 共通100mH予選1組 |
女 | 903 | 松本 文佳 (2) | 共通200m決勝 共通200m予選4組 2年100m決勝 2年100m予選3組 低学年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 904 | 光武いくみ (2) | 共通走高跳決勝 2年100m予選1組 低学年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 905 | 林田陽菜乃 (1) | 共通1500m決勝 1年800m決勝 |
女 | 906 | 廣重めかり (1) | 共通走幅跳決勝 1年100m決勝 1年100m予選3組 1年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 907 | 長富 優香 (1) | 1年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 908 | 納富 はな (1) | 1年100m予選1組 1年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 909 | 宮ア 結 (1) | 共通1500m決勝 1年800m決勝 |
女 | 910 | 松山由妃乃 (1) | 共通走幅跳決勝 1年4×100m決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 1101 | 大瀬良 隼 (3) | 共通400m予選3組 共通800m予選2組 共通4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 1102 | 中川 智博 (3) | 共通400m予選1組 共通800m予選2組 共通4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 1103 | 納富 咲臣 (3) | 共通200m予選1組 共通4×100m予選2組 3年100m予選1組 |
男 | 1104 | 外尾 陸 (3) | 共通400m予選2組 共通800m予選1組 共通4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 1106 | 福田 柊友 (2) | 共通3000m決勝 2年1500m決勝 |
男 | 1107 | 石田 優真 (2) | 共通3000m決勝 2年1500m決勝 |
男 | 1108 | 木村 壮真 (1) | 1年1500m1組 |
男 | 1109 | 古閑 大樹 (1) | 共通200m予選3組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 1110 | 富田 颯太 (1) | 1年1500m1組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 1111 | 古島 奏夢 (1) | 1年100m予選1組 |
男 | 1112 | 山口 弘聖 (1) | 共通200m予選4組 |
男 | 1113 | 畑中 郁人 (1) | 1年100m予選6組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 1114 | 田中 聖湧 (1) | 1年100m予選7組 1年4×100m決勝 1年4×100m予選1組 |
女 | 1101 | 瀬尾ひかる (3) | 共通1500m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組 3年800m決勝 |
女 | 1102 | 児玉あいか (3) | 共通200m予選2組 共通4×100m予選2組 3年800m決勝 |
女 | 1103 | 大浦 実夏 (1) | 共通1500m決勝 1年800m決勝 |
女 | 1104 | 瀬尾こころ (1) | 共通1500m決勝 共通4×100m予選2組 1年800m決勝 |
女 | 1105 | 田渕 陽菜 (1) | 共通4×100m予選2組 1年100m予選4組 1年800m決勝 |
女 | 1106 | 古藤 妃織 (1) | 共通200m予選4組 1年100m予選2組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 1201 | 川尻 零 (3) | 共通400m決勝 共通400m予選3組 共通800m決勝 共通800m予選1組 |
男 | 1202 | 下見 佳斗 (3) | 共通3000m決勝 3年1500m決勝 |
男 | 1203 | 松本 大輝 (3) | 共通200m決勝 共通200m予選5組 共通400m決勝 共通400m予選2組 |
男 | 1204 | 金子 剛士 (2) | 共通3000m決勝 2年1500m決勝 低学年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 1205 | 中尾 勇太 (2) | 共通3000m決勝 2年1500m決勝 |
男 | 1206 | 宮本 靜晃 (2) | 共通200m予選1組 2年100m予選1組 低学年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 1207 | 大野翔太朗 (1) | 1年1500m1組 |
男 | 1208 | 木戸 柊太 (1) | 1年100m予選3組 低学年4×100m予選2組 |
男 | 1209 | 佐分利峻平 (1) | 1年100m予選7組 |
男 | 1210 | 秀野 響輝 (1) | 1年1500m1組 |
男 | 1211 | 村川 広剛 (1) | 1年100m予選4組 低学年4×100m予選2組 |
女 | 1201 | 荒岡 梨乃 (3) | 共通1500m決勝 3年800m決勝 |
女 | 1202 | 松本彩悦子 (3) | 共通砲丸投決勝 3年100m予選3組 |
女 | 1203 | 原 実里 (2) | 共通1500m決勝 2年800m決勝 低学年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 1204 | 田口 英華 (2) | 共通砲丸投決勝 2年100m予選3組 低学年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 1205 | 田川 千晴 (1) | 1年100m予選1組 1年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 1206 | 田代 芽衣 (1) | 共通200m予選1組 1年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 1207 | 朝長 美衣 (1) | 1年100m予選2組 1年4×100m決勝 |
女 | 1208 | 平野 真心 (1) | 共通200m予選3組 共通砲丸投決勝 |
女 | 1209 | ベイカーブリアナ華蓮(1) | 1年100m予選3組 1年4×100m決勝 低学年4×100m決勝 |