平成30年度 第2回長崎県陸上競技記録会

女子小学56年 800m


タイムレース総括
結果記録 11月4日 12:20
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1413マスマル ナオ
増丸 奈央 (6)
大村陸上ク2:25.50
2411フナキ ウタ
船木  歌 (6)
大村陸上ク2:26.52
3392イノウエ ミサキ
井上みさき (6)
明峰J2:27.06
4608フジワラ サクラ
藤原 咲来 (5)
明峰J2:34.94
517ヨシダ ユア
吉田 汐愛 (6)
長与クラブ2:38.55
631ヨシノ ジュナ
吉野 樹奈 (6)
長与南2:39.55
7161キタウラ リリア
北浦りりあ (6)
MJC2:40.11
8514マツオ ユズキ
松尾 柚季 (5)
明峰J2:40.38


タイムレース 1組 (5組タイムレース)
結果記録 11月4日 12:26
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1588フカエ ユイナ
深江優衣奈 (6)
長与クラブ2:48.17
2587ナカムラ アリナ
中村 有那 (6)
長与クラブ2:54.39
3586イナダ ミズキ
稲田 瑞姫 (6)
長与クラブ2:58.76
4200タカナワ モモコ
高縄ももこ (6)
時津北3:00.48
5572ホリタ アサミ
堀田 麻実 (6)
洗切クラブ3:06.83
6367モリサキ アイラ
森ア 愛来 (6)
北串クラブ3:08.98
78イマザト ヒヨリ
今里ひより (5)
諫早クラブ3:14.01
8370キムラ ユメ
木村  夢 (5)
北串クラブ3:14.41
9186アオキ ユズ
青木 柚子 (5)
時津北3:16.98
10314ホンダ サヤカ
本多 紗花 (6)
東長崎JC3:19.88
11235サワ アカネ
澤 彩花音 (5)
中里クラブ3:21.34
12181マツナガ アヤカ
松永 彩花 (5)
鷹島クラブ3:21.99
136ホンダ ユナ
本田 優奈 (5)
諫早クラブ3:33.55
14270マツシタ コハク
松下 恋百 (5)
大瀬戸JC3:39.08
1538タジリ スズナ
田尻 鈴奈 (6)
小長井Jr3:39.80



タイムレース 2組 (5組タイムレース)
結果記録 11月4日 12:34
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1279ヤマグチ カヤ
山口 可椰 (5)
ISAHAYA Jr2:56.03
2467ミヤザキ カンナ
宮崎 柑奈 (5)
遠竹JRC2:56.89
347イグチ アイカ
井口 愛夏 (5)
村松クラブ2:57.37
4468シングウ セイラ
新宮 聖羅 (5)
遠竹JRC3:00.24
5343アダチ シズク
安達しずく (5)
梅谷SC3:00.81
6164マツモト アキ
松本 亜希 (6)
MJC3:01.32
7222ミヤモト サラ
宮本 沙來 (5)
長崎陸上ク3:02.58
8470マツモリ ミツキ
松森 美月 (5)
遠竹JRC3:03.52
936ヤマビラキ アンナ
山開 杏奈 (6)
小長井Jr3:04.70
10187コニシ アユ
小西 愛優 (5)
時津北3:05.86
11230ババ レノン
馬場 玲暢 (6)
中里クラブ3:06.61
12369ババ ヒナノ
馬場日菜乃 (5)
北串クラブ3:07.00
13466シングウ ユア
新宮 由愛 (5)
遠竹JRC3:08.48
1449カワグチ ユイ
川口 結衣 (5)
村松クラブ3:08.87
1532ミヤモト ユウカ
宮本 結華 (6)
長与南3:10.03
16495シングウ ナナミ
新宮なな実 (6)
長里MJC3:11.61
1796カワモト ユイ
川本 ゆい (5)
時津東3:28.09



タイムレース 3組 (5組タイムレース)
結果記録 11月4日 12:38
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1315タイラ ココロ
平 こころ (6)
東長崎JC2:48.68
2127アトヤマ ショウナ
後山 昌那 (6)
洗切クラブ2:48.99
3128タケダ マイ
武田 真依 (6)
洗切クラブ2:49.02
4494サトウ ココロ
佐藤こころ (6)
長里MJC2:50.24
5469シングウ サクラ
新宮 桜羅 (5)
遠竹JRC2:53.36
6165カヤノ ミズキ
萱野 瑞季 (6)
MJC2:54.34
727マツオ カホ
松尾 佳穂 (6)
長与南2:55.07
872マツオ サナ
松尾 桜奈 (5)
松村AC2:58.50
9267ヨシダ サナ
吉田 咲菜 (5)
長与北2:59.02
10275スギヤマ ハナミ
杉山 花実 (5)
ISAHAYA Jr3:00.00
11478クロセ アオイ
黒瀬  葵 (5)
長崎ACJ3:00.19
1242トミタ ヒノ
富田 姫和 (5)
小長井Jr3:02.21
1385ヨシダ アンジュ
吉田 杏珠 (5)
小野クラブ3:02.25
14317エナミ ユイ
榎並 結衣 (6)
東長崎JC3:06.16
15130サカグチ ユズキ
坂口 優月 (5)
洗切クラブ3:07.88
16409ハシグチ コイキ
橋口こいき (6)
大村陸上ク3:08.62
17201オオヤブ メグミ
大藪 愛美 (6)
時津北3:13.40



タイムレース 4組 (5組タイムレース)
結果記録 11月4日 12:44
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1161キタウラ リリア
北浦りりあ (6)
MJC2:40.11
2313ウエノ ヒユウ
上野 日優 (6)
東長崎JC2:41.33
3166マツナガ スズカ
松永 涼香 (5)
MJC2:42.34
446マツノ ユウナ
松野 優奈 (6)
村松クラブ2:43.41
5394オオクボ ミク
大久保美空 (5)
明峰J2:44.01
6268モトヤマ ヒトミ
本山  瞳 (6)
大瀬戸JC2:44.41
762ヤマカワ カンナ
山川 栞奈 (6)
時津クラブ2:45.28
8366タクシマ モモ
宅島  李 (6)
北串クラブ2:45.77
919オガタ チハル
緒方 千陽 (5)
長与クラブ2:47.45
10134ミヤザキ アオイ
宮ア 葵唯 (6)
島原JRC2:48.88
11129コウヅ フキ
神津 扶季 (5)
洗切クラブ2:50.73
12189フクヨウ アサヒ
福用 朝陽 (5)
時津北2:50.89
13133ウメバヤシ サキ
梅林 咲希 (6)
島原JRC2:51.58
14306ハヤシダ セイラ
林田 星羅 (5)
SC東彼杵2:52.21
15342ノナカ ユカリ
野中ゆかり (5)
梅谷SC2:53.60
1634ハヤサカ クララ
早坂玖良楽 (5)
長与南2:54.29
17177クマモト ユア
熊本 侑亜 (6)
鷹島クラブ2:58.40



タイムレース 5組 (5組タイムレース)
結果記録 11月4日 12:48
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1413マスマル ナオ
増丸 奈央 (6)
大村陸上ク2:25.50
2411フナキ ウタ
船木  歌 (6)
大村陸上ク2:26.52
3392イノウエ ミサキ
井上みさき (6)
明峰J2:27.06
4608フジワラ サクラ
藤原 咲来 (5)
明峰J2:34.94
517ヨシダ ユア
吉田 汐愛 (6)
長与クラブ2:38.55
631ヨシノ ジュナ
吉野 樹奈 (6)
長与南2:39.55
7514マツオ ユズキ
松尾 柚季 (5)
明峰J2:40.38
881サイキ アミ
才木 娃美 (6)
小野クラブ2:40.88
9162イヌツカ サキ
犬塚 咲希 (6)
MJC2:41.05
10412フジ マヒロ
藤  真弥 (6)
大村陸上ク2:41.94
11541ツタノ ナナサ
蔦野奈々紗 (5)
大村陸上ク2:45.12
12234イワサキ アカネ
岩ア  茜 (5)
中里クラブ2:46.12
13140ソウ ユア
宗  優歩 (5)
島原JRC2:46.13
14354ウエキ ツキ
植木 津貴 (6)
加津佐ク2:46.24
15353イワナガ ユメカ
岩永 夢叶 (6)
加津佐ク2:47.05
16179キタガワ ユウ
北川  祐 (5)
鷹島クラブ2:54.45