平成30年度 第2回長崎県陸上競技記録会

男子小学56年 1000m

県小学記録 2:57.09 白井 大稀 (時津クラブ) 2012
県小学記録 2:57.09 白井 大稀 (時津クラブ) 2012
タイムレース総括
結果記録 11月4日 13:05
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1399ナカ ハルト
中  遥翔 (6)
大村陸上ク3:03.58
232ヤマシタ シンタロウ
山下慎太郎 (6)
村松クラブ3:08.04
3245カキモト キオン
柿本 騎音 (6)
大瀬戸JC3:08.11
4402ヤマモト ショウブ
山本 菖蒲 (6)
大村陸上ク3:10.54
530ナカムラ ショウゴ
中村 匠吾 (6)
村松クラブ3:12.39
61キタジマ トモヤ
北嶋 友哉 (6)
諫早クラブ3:15.55
7495ヨコタ リク
横田  陸 (6)
長里MJC3:15.71
8397クロダ ソラト
黒田 空飛 (6)
大村陸上ク3:16.04



タイムレース 1組 (3組タイムレース)
結果記録 11月4日 13:10
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
194フナモト ユウト
船本 優斗 (6)
時津東3:23.09
2639オオイシ カケル
大石 一翔 (6)
スマイル3:28.46
3265ナカセ リキ
中瀬  力 (6)
ISAHAYA Jr3:29.16
4166マツナガ ジュンキ
松永 淳希 (6)
時津北3:32.40
5318カワヅ ユウタ
川津 結多 (6)
時津北3:32.81
6134セトグチ リョウ
瀬戸口 諒 (5)
洗切クラブ3:42.09
7131マツオ キョウゴ
松尾 享悟 (5)
洗切クラブ3:42.19
8207ナカオ フミアキ
中尾 文秋 (6)
中里クラブ3:43.87
943シバヤマ カケル
柴山 翔光 (5)
時津クラブ3:47.45
10499トミナガ チヒロ
富永 千尋 (5)
長里MJC3:55.90
11334カネコ シオン
金子 真己 (5)
梅谷SC3:56.71
1295ウシロダ アヤト
後田 彪斗 (5)
時津東3:57.60
1355イマムラ ゼンタロウ
今村善太郎 (5)
UNZEN橘JAC3:58.45
14230ナカヤマ エイショウ
中山 瑛照 (5)
高田小3:59.08
15177クサノ リク
草野 梨駆 (5)
北諫早4:01.85
16133コイワ ショウヘイ
小岩 昇平 (5)
洗切クラブ4:03.81
1751マツナガ ソウタ
松永 奏汰 (6)
UNZEN橘JAC4:07.95
18460トウハラ ショウタ
東原 翔太 (5)
遠竹JRC4:09.72
19132モリ マオ
森  真王 (5)
洗切クラブ4:11.64
2011オガワ カイト
小川 海翔 (6)
長与クラブ4:14.15
21176イリエ カイト
入江 櫂仁 (5)
北諫早4:36.74
22376フチガミ キヨト
渕上 聖斗 (6)
長田JC4:51.46



タイムレース 2組 (3組タイムレース)
結果記録 11月4日 13:17
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1665マサキ ショウタ
眞ア 翔太 (6)
中里クラブ3:29.84
234イワタ ヒュウゴ
岩田 彪冴 (5)
村松クラブ3:29.84
3263マエダ カナタ
前田 哉太 (6)
ISAHAYA Jr3:30.10
4390カミト ショウタ
上戸 翔太 (5)
明峰J3:36.88
5387フクトミ マサヒロ
福冨 将大 (6)
明峰J3:38.73
624イワモト リク
岩本 璃空 (6)
長与南3:41.17
7385モチダ ソウスケ
用田 宗佑 (6)
明峰J3:41.31
833ワタナベ ムク
渡邉  椋 (6)
村松クラブ3:41.93
9211ナカムラ ソウタ
中村 颯太 (5)
中里クラブ3:42.41
1097タカハシ カイト
高橋 海斗 (5)
時津東3:43.20
11498ヨコタ カイト
横田 海斗 (5)
長里MJC3:43.50
1228イワナガ ダイ
岩永  耐 (5)
小長井Jr3:45.96
1362エグチ ケイヤ
江口 恵矢 (5)
松村AC3:46.07
1425ワダ サク
和田 朔空 (5)
長与南3:47.42
1586タブチ タク
田渕  拓 (5)
小野クラブ3:49.43
16158カワノ ハルキ
川野 晴基 (5)
MJC3:50.98
17256ササノ カイリ
佐々野海璃 (6)
ISAHAYA Jr3:51.39
18329アラキ コウキ
荒木 光輝 (6)
梅谷SC3:57.26



タイムレース 3組 (3組タイムレース)
結果記録 11月4日 13:25
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1399ナカ ハルト
中  遥翔 (6)
大村陸上ク3:03.58
232ヤマシタ シンタロウ
山下慎太郎 (6)
村松クラブ3:08.04
3245カキモト キオン
柿本 騎音 (6)
大瀬戸JC3:08.11
4402ヤマモト ショウブ
山本 菖蒲 (6)
大村陸上ク3:10.54
530ナカムラ ショウゴ
中村 匠吾 (6)
村松クラブ3:12.39
61キタジマ トモヤ
北嶋 友哉 (6)
諫早クラブ3:15.55
7495ヨコタ リク
横田  陸 (6)
長里MJC3:15.71
8397クロダ ソラト
黒田 空飛 (6)
大村陸上ク3:16.04
941シバヤマ カナメ
柴山 叶夢 (6)
時津クラブ3:17.27
10400クチイシ リョウ
口石  諒 (6)
大村陸上ク3:17.96
11377キド マサト
城戸 将翔 (6)
長田JC3:19.63
12386ウド ナオヤ
宇土 尚哉 (6)
明峰J3:20.49
1398タジマ サトル
田嶋  哲 (5)
時津東3:26.20
14260カトウ ユウキ
加藤 優希 (6)
ISAHAYA Jr3:26.93
15173カシヤマ ナル
樫山  鳴 (6)
北諫早3:27.27
16155モリ タクミ
森  匠海 (6)
MJC3:29.65
177マツモト ソウマ
松本 颯真 (6)
長与クラブ3:31.12
1813ツノダ リョウタ
津野田凌太 (5)
長与クラブ3:34.29
19219イセキ ショウタ
井関 翔太 (6)
口之津JAC3:40.00
2014ヨシダ ケイゴ
吉田 圭吾 (5)
長与クラブ3:44.43
21122オカザキ カイト
岡ア 海人 (5)
AT大崎J3:46.07
22164シライシ ヨヒト
白石 呼人 (5)
鷹島クラブ3:46.08