2019年度 長崎県陸上競技選手権大会 兼 国体予選

女子 100m

県 記 録   11.75 長島 夏子 (壱岐高)    2002
大会記録   11.97 島田 沙絵 (長崎南高)   2011
決勝
結果記録 5月18日 17:42 風:-1.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1300ハシモト サキ
橋本 紗希 (3)
諫早12.20
2644タカキ リナ
高木 里菜 (2)
五島12.50
3116イチカワ サクラ
市川さくら (2)
純心女12.67
4213マツモト カノン
松本 夏音 (3)
長崎女12.73
5329コバチ ヒナタ
小鉢ひなた (1)
諫早12.74
6455オガワ ユア
小川 由愛 (3)
西諫早中12.79
7121カワマタ ハルカ
河俣 明香 (2)
純心女12.86
8292ヤマモト カヤ
山本 佳弥 (3)
諫早中12.88


準決勝 1組 (4組1着+4)
結果記録 5月18日 15:30 風:+0.1
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1644タカキ リナ
高木 里菜 (2)
五島12.50Q
2116イチカワ サクラ
市川さくら (2)
純心女12.54q
3292ヤマモト カヤ
山本 佳弥 (3)
諫早中12.77q
4519コンドウ モカ
近藤 萌果 (2)
口加13.04
5502サカグチ リリカ
坂口莉々華 (2)
長崎西13.06
6635マツダ アンナ
松田 晏奈 (1)
長崎日大中13.24
7120オトニシ サナ
音西 咲那 (3)
大村中13.24
8352フルカワ ミサト
古川 美里 (3)
佐世保商13.33



準決勝 2組 (4組1着+4)
結果記録 5月18日 15:37 風:-0.6
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1455オガワ ユア
小川 由愛 (3)
西諫早中12.70Q
2121カワマタ ハルカ
河俣 明香 (2)
純心女12.82q
3151カワハラ アイナ
川原 愛菜 (3)
佐世保北12.87
4226アリヤス コハル
有安 小春 (2)
長崎女13.00
5632イノウエ ミサキ
井上みさき (1)
長崎日大中13.51
6400ハシグチ アコ
橋口 亜子 (3)
中五島13.64
7549マツフジ ナナコ
松藤菜々子 (3)
長崎南13.78


準決勝 3組 (4組1着+4)
結果記録 5月18日 15:42 風:-2.2
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1213マツモト カノン
松本 夏音 (3)
長崎女12.81Q
2110タナカ アミカ
田中彩美花 (3)
純心女12.92
3308イトウ ミヅキ
伊藤 美月 (3)
諫早12.93
4561ハマヤ ナツミ
濱屋なつみ (2)
長崎南13.12
5437ハマサキ クルミ
濱ア 胡桃 (3)
大村13.23
6608ニイ アオイ
仁位  碧 (2)
対馬13.56


準決勝 4組 (4組1着+4)
結果記録 5月18日 15:44 風:-0.4
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1300ハシモト サキ
橋本 紗希 (3)
諫早12.35Q
2329コバチ ヒナタ
小鉢ひなた (1)
諫早12.75q
3328ミヤザキ トワ
宮ア 叶和 (2)
長崎日大中13.20
4462エナミ アイ
榎並  彩 (2)
西諫早中13.22
5473タカダ カホ
高田 香帆 (3)
佐世保西13.31
688ノナカ ユイ
野中 優依 (3)
長崎日本大学13.36
7616スエナガ マイ
末永  舞 (3)
長崎北13.47
8525オガタ アヤノ
緒方 彩乃 (3)
玖島中13.51



予選 1組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 11:53 風:-0.2
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1213マツモト カノン
松本 夏音 (3)
長崎女12.78Q
2473タカダ カホ
高田 香帆 (3)
佐世保西13.10q
3127トカイ モエカ
渡海 萌花 (2)
大村中13.57
4182シモガマ コユキ
下釜 小雪 (3)
西陵13.79
5144カワグチ ユリナ
川口有理奈 (1)
川棚14.01
6662ドウツ ミウ
道津 美雨 (2)
上五島14.65
7450タケフジ アイ
竹藤  愛 (1)
大村14.68
8621フクダ ユナ
福田 結菜 (2)
長崎北14.80


予選 2組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 11:59 風:-0.1
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1474オザキ ヒナノ
尾ア日菜乃 (3)
佐世保西13.44Q
2307ホンダ カナデ
本多  奏 (3)
深江中13.53
3591シンガイ ミユウ
新谷 実柚 (1)
瓊浦13.63
4501ミハラ リンナ
三原 凛奈 (3)
長崎西14.13
5541ヨシダ ミサキ
吉田 美咲 (3)
島原農14.80
6569ウチヤマ マナ
内山 愛菜 (1)
長崎南15.98
769ウラカワ アキラ
浦川  晶 (1)
諫早商16.58


予選 3組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:01 風:+0.3
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1400ハシグチ アコ
橋口 亜子 (3)
中五島13.59Q
2330ハママツ アコ
濱松 亜子 (1)
諫早13.96
3238マツモト セイラ
松本 青桜 (1)
長崎女14.08
4617ヤマグチ サヤ
山口 紗弥 (3)
長崎北14.29
5666タケウチ マユ
竹内 万由 (2)
上五島14.84
6367ハマモト ハナ
M本 羽菜 (1)
佐世保商15.42
7679タナカ ユメ
田中 結夢 (1)
島原15.79
8179マツモト マリン
松本 真凜 (2)
島原工16.05



予選 4組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:03 風:+1.1
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1151カワハラ アイナ
川原 愛菜 (3)
佐世保北13.00Q
2648オオハシ サワ
大橋 茶和 (1)
五島13.68
314マエダ ヒメカ
前田 姫花 (1)
西海学園14.04
4551ナガオ トモカ
永尾 巴佳 (3)
長崎南14.05
564ニシムラ ユリエ
西村百合絵 (2)
諫早商14.43
6538ババ アイカ
馬場 愛香 (3)
島原農14.45
7623コガ サクラ
古賀さくら (2)
長崎北14.88
842ドヒ ユウコ
土肥由生子 (1)
壱岐15.03
950タバシ レイナ
田橋 令那 (3)
ろう19.77


予選 5組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:07 風:+0.9
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1116イチカワ サクラ
市川さくら (2)
純心女12.89Q
2281ヘバラ ヒナ
部原 ひな (1)
長崎北陽台13.27q
3578ナカオ ユウカ
中尾 友香 (3)
瓊浦13.62
4557ホリグチ リカ
堀口 理加 (2)
長崎南14.01
566エグチ アスミ
江口 青澄 (2)
諫早商14.28
6671カワザト マリ
川里 茉璃 (1)
創成館14.29
7331ハママツ マコ
濱松 真子 (1)
諫早14.30
8416フナモト アユナ
船本愛優奈 (2)
長崎商14.86
9259ヒャクタケ ミサキ
百岳 心咲 (2)
大崎16.19



予選 6組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:09 風:+0.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1644タカキ リナ
高木 里菜 (2)
五島12.67Q
2462エナミ アイ
榎並  彩 (2)
西諫早中12.97q
338ヤマグチ ヒヨリ
山口陽依理 (1)
壱岐14.04
4427ヨシムラ ミサキ
吉村 美咲 (1)
長崎商14.24
5624ヨシオカ リリコ
吉岡凛々子 (1)
長崎北14.38
6345エミ リン
恵美  鈴 (2)
佐世保東翔14.67
7103コバヤシ マユ
小林 真優 (1)
長崎日本大学14.91
8363ツジ リョウカ
辻  凌華 (1)
佐世保商15.27
9448イケダ レン
池田  蓮 (2)
大村15.40


予選 7組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:11 風:+0.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1328ミヤザキ トワ
宮ア 叶和 (2)
長崎日大中12.88Q
2519コンドウ モカ
近藤 萌果 (2)
口加12.93q
3436ウラカワ アヤメ
浦川 采女 (2)
桜が原中13.39
4544ハラグチ モエ
原口  萌 (2)
島原農13.88
5651ワタナベ ナナセ
渡辺 虹星 (1)
五島14.19
6610イデ マヤ
井手 真彩 (2)
対馬14.33
7431ヒラド キズナ
平戸来瑞渚 (3)
長崎工14.35
656タルモト モエカ
樽元 萌果 (3)
上五島DQ *FS
<備考> DQ :失    格 
         *FS:不正スタート(R162.7) 

予選 8組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:15 風:+0.3
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1292ヤマモト カヤ
山本 佳弥 (3)
諫早中12.84Q
2437ハマサキ クルミ
濱ア 胡桃 (3)
大村12.89q
3525オガタ アヤノ
緒方 彩乃 (3)
玖島中13.31q
4127ホンダ アミ
本田 彩心 (1)
純心女13.54
597サダマツ ミサキ
貞松 美咲 (1)
長崎日本大学13.87
6265イマザト マユ
今里 真優 (3)
長崎北陽台13.97
775シミズ チサト
清水 千怜 (1)
諫早商15.25



予選 9組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:17 風:+0.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1502サカグチ リリカ
坂口莉々華 (2)
長崎西13.12Q
2638ウラ ミウ
浦  美海 (2)
五島13.56
3393イケダ サホ
池田 彩帆 (2)
諫早農13.84
4130ヤマナカ ミサキ
山中美咲希 (1)
純心女14.01
5140イチノセ マキ
一瀬 真希 (2)
川棚14.20
6171スドウ エミリ
須藤瑛実梨 (3)
波佐見14.55
7333サダ マナカ
佐田 愛果 (1)
諫早14.85
8430ツカザキ ナナミ
塚ア夏七海 (1)
長崎商15.21
9134ナカガワ ミズキ
中川 海貴 (1)
西彼農15.36


予選 10組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:20 風:-0.5
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1455オガワ ユア
小川 由愛 (3)
西諫早中12.72Q
2635マツダ アンナ
松田 晏奈 (1)
長崎日大中13.31q
3248カトウ アイリ
加藤 愛梨 (3)
島原商13.33
4402タケナカ カエデ
竹中  楓 (2)
中五島13.55
5691タナカ ユワ
田中 結羽 (1)
大村城南14.57
6465トクナガ アオイ
コ永  葵 (2)
長崎東14.59
7346マツゾノ ワカナ
松園 若奈 (1)
佐世保東翔14.72
8173マツダ アユカ
松田 歩花 (3)
波佐見14.99
9574タグチ ミナミ
田口みなみ (1)
長崎南15.68



予選 11組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:22 風:+0.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1121カワマタ ハルカ
河俣 明香 (2)
純心女12.76Q
2608ニイ アオイ
仁位  碧 (2)
対馬13.30q
3102タナカ リホ
田中 梨穂 (1)
長崎日本大学13.69
415ヨコタ リノ
横田 李紀 (1)
西海学園13.84
5433キシカワ ナツミ
岸川なつみ (2)
長崎工13.90
6653デイ チヒロ
出井ちひろ (1)
五島14.48
75ヤマシタ ユキナ
山下由貴奈 (1)
青雲14.58
876タチカワ レオナ
立川怜音奈 (1)
諫早商14.97
9159イシマル チヒロ
石丸 知優 (2)
佐世保北15.17


予選 12組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:24 風:+0.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1561ハマヤ ナツミ
濱屋なつみ (2)
長崎南13.09Q
2592シンガイ ミオウ
新谷 実桜 (1)
瓊浦13.65
3622スギナガ アユ
杉永 愛裕 (2)
長崎北14.15
4499ハシグチ アオイ
橋口  葵 (3)
長崎西14.21
5424サトウ ハルナ
佐藤 陽菜 (2)
長崎商14.67
6246ハゼモト カホ
櫨本 果穂 (3)
島原商14.82
7535ナカオ モモコ
中尾 桃子 (1)
佐世保南15.00


予選 13組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:26 風:-0.4
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1308イトウ ミヅキ
伊藤 美月 (3)
諫早12.72Q
2120オトニシ サナ
音西 咲那 (3)
大村中13.16q
3228ナガヤマ マコ
永山 真子 (2)
長崎女13.20q
4632イノウエ ミサキ
井上みさき (1)
長崎日大中13.24q
532トヨナガ ルウ
豊永 るう (2)
壱岐13.90
657ヨシカワ メイカ
吉川 明海 (3)
諫早商14.28
7247フクシマ カオリ
福島 圭織 (3)
島原商14.40
293イノウエ アミ
井上 綾海 (3)
長崎明誠DQ *FS
<備考> DQ :失    格 
         *FS:不正スタート(R162.7) 


予選 14組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:30 風:+0.5
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1549マツフジ ナナコ
松藤菜々子 (3)
長崎南13.92Q
2475ミヤタ カリン
宮田 果琳 (3)
佐世保西13.95
3445ウラヤマ ワカナ
浦山 若菜 (2)
大村13.99
4508ムトウ アンジュ
武藤 杏珠 (1)
長崎西14.18
5534ワタベ マノカ
渡部麻乃佳 (1)
佐世保南14.46
6294ヤマサキ チリノ
山ア千梨乃 (2)
長崎明誠14.82
724クロダ ミノリ
黒田実乃梨 (2)
島原15.14
840カワカミ サリナ
川上紗里奈 (1)
壱岐15.86


予選 15組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:31 風:+0.2
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1352フルカワ ミサト
古川 美里 (3)
佐世保商13.29Q
2633フクモト エミノ
福元笑美乃 (3)
五島13.63
3530タウラ ヒナタ
田浦ひなた (2)
佐世保南13.72
463マツモト サツキ
松本 紗月 (3)
諫早商14.74
5237マツモト アヤカ
松本 彩楓 (1)
長崎女14.82
6139ヤマシタ ユウ
山下  優 (2)
川棚15.49
7467モチヅキ マコト
望月 万琴 (1)
長崎東15.72


予選 16組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:34 風:-0.4
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1110タナカ アミカ
田中彩美花 (3)
純心女12.89Q
2558ミヤモト サワ
宮本 紗和 (2)
長崎南13.52
3310クロキ ヒナタ
黒木向日葵 (2)
諫早13.54
485ヨシザキ ホノカ
吉ア穂乃花 (3)
長崎日本大学13.65
5244ヨシナガ ナツミ
吉永 夏弥 (3)
島原商14.43
6339タナカ ユナ
田中 憂奈 (3)
佐世保東翔14.84
7201タカセ リコ
高瀬 璃湖 (2)
清峰15.02



予選 17組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:36 風:+0.3
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1300ハシモト サキ
橋本 紗希 (3)
諫早12.35Q
2568ヤマシタ アオイ
山下 碧海 (1)
長崎南13.77
391ナカムラ ミオ
中村 美緒 (2)
長崎日本大学13.86
4340ウラ コノカ
浦  好花 (3)
佐世保東翔13.97
517タグチ ココロ
田口こころ (3)
島原14.14
6466アラキ シノ
荒木 志乃 (1)
長崎東14.19
751コヤナギ セイミ
小蛛@静美 (2)
ろう15.08
86オサキ マナ
尾ア  愛 (1)
青雲15.08


予選 18組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:38 風:-0.7
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
188ノナカ ユイ
野中 優依 (3)
長崎日本大学13.24Q
28キタジマ ナサ
北島 七怜 (3)
西海学園13.44
320クスダ リコ
楠田 莉子 (2)
島原13.80
4334ババ ヒトハ
馬場 一葉 (1)
諫早14.05
537タケシタ リオ
竹下 莉央 (1)
壱岐14.39
6278イカリヤ モモカ
碇屋 百華 (1)
長崎北陽台14.98
7192コバヤシ アミ
小林 彩心 (1)
西陵15.13


予選 19組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:40 風:+0.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1329コバチ ヒナタ
小鉢ひなた (1)
諫早12.85Q
2356ニシオ ミサキ
西尾弥紗希 (2)
佐世保商13.43
3659フルカワ シズク
古川しずく (3)
上五島14.28
4279シマダ ミズキ
嶋田 瑞月 (1)
長崎北陽台14.28
5137アキヅキ アヤ
秋月  礼 (3)
川棚14.44
662イケダ ハルカ
池田  遥 (3)
諫早商14.72
7178ムラサト ミコ
村里 美琴 (2)
島原工14.83
8160オサトミ ユウカ
長富 優香 (1)
佐世保北15.22
9468マツオカ サキ
松岡  咲 (1)
長崎東15.81



予選 20組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:42 風:+0.0
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1226アリヤス コハル
有安 小春 (2)
長崎女12.98Q
2326アサギリ シズク
朝霧  澪 (1)
諫早13.68
3451マツオ カナミ
松尾香奈美 (1)
大村13.81
499ナガエ マナ
永江 真菜 (1)
長崎日本大学13.93
5417ミゾタ カナコ
溝田佳奈子 (2)
長崎商13.96
6186コミヤ ユウ
小宮 ゆう (2)
西陵14.57
7395ハヤシダ アカネ
林田  茜 (2)
諫早農14.81
8527イシバシ ハルカ
石橋 永遠 (1)
口加15.30


予選 21組 (21組1着+11)
結果記録 5月18日 12:44 風:+0.8
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1616スエナガ マイ
末永  舞 (3)
長崎北13.25Q
2514キノシタ リコ
木下 莉子 (3)
口加13.39
3197ノナカ ヒナ
野中 陽名 (3)
清峰13.79
4452コメヤマ コユキ
米山 小雪 (1)
大村14.06
572ヨシダ チヒロ
吉田 千紘 (1)
諫早商14.58
680タワラ ナツキ
俵  夏妃 (1)
豊玉14.72
7425ナカタニ ミユ
中谷 美優 (1)
長崎商15.23
8260ウラタ ユウカ
浦田 優佳 (1)
大崎15.95