2019年度 長崎県陸上競技選手権大会 兼 国体予選

女子 400m

県 記 録   53.70 大田  愛 (鹿屋体育大)  1993
大会記録   55.63 薬師寺真奈 (諫早高)    2013
決勝
結果記録 5月17日 16:55
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1108モリヤマ ナナエ
森山奈菜絵 (3)
純心女57.70
2306マツオ カナン
松尾 果南 (3)
諫早59.14
3456フジワラ トモエ
藤原 友絵 (3)
長崎東59.23
4510モリキタ シオン
森北 詩音 (3)
口加59.30
5212ニシ ユウカ
西  優香 (3)
長崎女59.85
610カワハラ サクラ
川原さくら (2)
西海学園1:00.32
7509マツモト マユ
松本 万由 (3)
口加1:01.04
8628ヒサ チナミ
久 智菜美 (3)
五島1:01.34


準決勝 1組 (3組2着+2)
結果記録 5月17日 13:55
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1108モリヤマ ナナエ
森山奈菜絵 (3)
純心女59.01Q
2510モリキタ シオン
森北 詩音 (3)
口加59.52Q
3456フジワラ トモエ
藤原 友絵 (3)
長崎東59.72q
4298キヤマ モエ
木山 もえ (3)
諫早1:02.94
5396マエダ クルミ
前田 胡桃 (2)
諫早農1:03.34
6432マツモト ハルカ
松本はるか (3)
長崎工1:03.77
72047ウラカワ ナナエ
浦川奈々枝
陸自大村1:05.04
8581チモト ユヅキ
地本 優月 (3)
瓊浦1:05.73



準決勝 2組 (3組2着+2)
結果記録 5月17日 13:58
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1306マツオ カナン
松尾 果南 (3)
諫早59.49Q
210カワハラ サクラ
川原さくら (2)
西海学園1:00.39Q
3628ヒサ チナミ
久 智菜美 (3)
五島1:00.98q
4641オクノ ナツミ
奥野 夏美 (2)
五島1:01.87
588ノナカ ユイ
野中 優依 (3)
長崎日本大学1:02.10
6109ミヤギ カノン
宮城 楓音 (3)
純心女1:03.67
7585マツモト ミサ
松本 実紗 (2)
瓊浦1:03.86
8200マエダ モモカ
前田 桃香 (2)
清峰1:06.13


準決勝 3組 (3組2着+2)
結果記録 5月17日 14:03
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1212ニシ ユウカ
西  優香 (3)
長崎女1:00.45Q
2509マツモト マユ
松本 万由 (3)
口加1:00.69Q
3494モリ アイリ
森  愛里 (1)
佐世保西1:02.10
4154ソウダ ミオリ
早田 光織 (2)
佐世保北1:02.31
5410ヤマシタ カノ
山下 花乃 (3)
長崎商1:03.29
6552オカ チヒロ
岡 ちひろ (3)
長崎南1:03.76
7180サカモト キヨラ
坂本 聖水 (3)
西陵1:04.86
8645イセキ アミ
井関 亜美 (2)
五島1:05.24


予選 1組 (9組2着+6)
結果記録 5月17日 10:16
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1108モリヤマ ナナエ
森山奈菜絵 (3)
純心女1:01.18Q
2494モリ アイリ
森  愛里 (1)
佐世保西1:01.83Q
3516ウエキ メイ
植木 希衣 (3)
口加1:05.54
4338ツダ ホズミ
津田 帆澄 (3)
佐世保東翔1:07.26
5665ウト ノゾミ
宇戸 希実 (2)
上五島1:08.73
6351テヅカ アオイ
手塚 碧衣 (3)
佐世保商1:10.39
7678ソノダ ハルカ
園田 晴香 (1)
島原1:11.73
8536タクシマ スミレ
多久島紫花 (1)
佐世保南1:13.43



予選 2組 (9組2着+6)
結果記録 5月17日 10:18
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1212ニシ ユウカ
西  優香 (3)
長崎女1:00.88Q
2641オクノ ナツミ
奥野 夏美 (2)
五島1:02.50Q
384マツオ アミ
松尾 亜美 (3)
長崎日本大学1:05.40
4451マツオ カナミ
松尾香奈美 (1)
大村1:06.78
535エグチ リンカ
江口 凜花 (2)
壱岐1:08.82
6398モリシタ リン
森下  凛 (1)
諫早農1:09.94
7487タガワ チハル
田川 千晴 (1)
佐世保西1:11.90


予選 3組 (9組2着+6)
結果記録 5月17日 10:22
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1456フジワラ トモエ
藤原 友絵 (3)
長崎東1:02.91Q
2180サカモト キヨラ
坂本 聖水 (3)
西陵1:03.01Q
315ヨコタ リノ
横田 李紀 (1)
西海学園1:04.08
4305タケシタ ユイコ
竹下 結子 (3)
諫早1:06.25
5150コダマ アイカ
児玉あいか (3)
佐世保北1:08.89
6623コガ サクラ
古賀さくら (2)
長崎北1:10.98
764ニシムラ ユリエ
西村百合絵 (2)
諫早商1:12.12


予選 4組 (9組2着+6)
結果記録 5月17日 10:26
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1154ソウダ ミオリ
早田 光織 (2)
佐世保北1:03.79Q
22047ウラカワ ナナエ
浦川奈々枝
陸自大村1:03.94Q
3414カワグチ マナミ
川口 愛美 (2)
長崎商1:04.29
4266イサ ミナミ
伊佐 陽美 (3)
長崎北陽台1:04.79
5532キタムラ モエ
北村  萌 (2)
佐世保南1:05.69
629カワムラ アイカ
川村 愛佳 (3)
壱岐1:06.23
757ヨシカワ メイカ
吉川 明海 (3)
諫早商1:06.57
8660モリシタ ナオ
森下 菜生 (3)
上五島1:07.31
92009マエダ ハルカ
前田 陽香
長崎AC1:07.84



予選 5組 (9組2着+6)
結果記録 5月17日 10:29
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
110カワハラ サクラ
川原さくら (2)
西海学園1:01.50Q
2581チモト ユヅキ
地本 優月 (3)
瓊浦1:01.91Q
3200マエダ モモカ
前田 桃香 (2)
清峰1:02.44q
4645イセキ アミ
井関 亜美 (2)
五島1:03.52q
5294ワタナベ ミナミ
渡邊  陽 (3)
諫早中1:03.95
6122サカモト ヒマワリ
阪元向日葵 (3)
大村中1:05.09
7609クワ ヒナタ
久和ひなた (2)
対馬1:07.52
8559ヤマサキ セイカ
山ア 聖華 (2)
長崎南1:14.57


予選 6組 (9組2着+6)
結果記録 5月17日 10:32
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1306マツオ カナン
松尾 果南 (3)
諫早1:00.12Q
2109ミヤギ カノン
宮城 楓音 (3)
純心女1:02.46Q
3552オカ チヒロ
岡 ちひろ (3)
長崎南1:03.51q
4432マツモト ハルカ
松本はるか (3)
長崎工1:03.53q
5471イワムラ リナ
岩村 莉奈 (3)
佐世保西1:04.38
698ウエタニ ユキ
上谷 友希 (1)
長崎日本大学1:06.67
7658キリエ イブキ
切江 伊吹 (3)
上五島1:08.64
8358ショウバヤシ ミユウ
正林 美優 (2)
佐世保商1:09.18
9602イワナガ ウミ
岩永 羽美 (1)
大村城南1:20.65


予選 7組 (9組2着+6)
結果記録 5月17日 10:36
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1510モリキタ シオン
森北 詩音 (3)
口加1:00.26Q
288ノナカ ユイ
野中 優依 (3)
長崎日本大学1:04.09Q
3438イデ ユメミ
井手由夢心 (3)
大村1:04.20
4376ウラタ ワカナ
浦田 若奈 (2)
鎮西学院1:04.78
5422タナカ ミウ
田中 未羽 (2)
長崎商1:07.13
6557ホリグチ リカ
堀口 理加 (2)
長崎南1:08.33
7250シモダ カノン
下田かのん (2)
島原商1:10.17
866エグチ アスミ
江口 青澄 (2)
諫早商1:10.99
924クロダ ミノリ
黒田実乃梨 (2)
島原1:11.46



予選 8組 (9組2着+6)
結果記録 5月17日 10:39
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1509マツモト マユ
松本 万由 (3)
口加1:00.96Q
2410ヤマシタ カノ
山下 花乃 (3)
長崎商1:03.43Q
3480フルイチ レイ
古市  澪 (2)
佐世保西1:03.90
4637ヤマナカ アコ
山中 天瑚 (2)
五島1:04.02
522ホンダ ミウ
本多 美羽 (2)
島原1:05.29
665マツモト シュリ
松本 珠莉 (2)
諫早商1:06.86
730エガワ アスカ
江川明日香 (3)
壱岐1:08.42
8185マツシタ ルア
松下 瑠愛 (2)
西陵1:10.08
9539モリカワ マリア
森川真里亜 (3)
島原農1:11.93


予選 9組 (9組2着+6)
結果記録 5月17日 10:43
順位No.氏名所属記録備考
1628ヒサ チナミ
久 智菜美 (3)
五島1:01.87Q
2298キヤマ モエ
木山 もえ (3)
諫早1:02.51Q
3396マエダ クルミ
前田 胡桃 (2)
諫早農1:02.96q
4585マツモト ミサ
松本 実紗 (2)
瓊浦1:03.66q
5183ニシウミ アカリ
西海あかり (3)
西陵1:05.60
6199サカイ カナコ
堺 華奈子 (3)
清峰1:08.13
7157ヤマシタ ヒビキ
山下  響 (2)
佐世保北1:08.45