平成29年度 第3回記録会

期日:2018年3月18日
東京大 1名
性別No.氏名種目
2351杉本 恭一 一般・高校三段跳決勝

福岡マスターズ 1名
性別No.氏名種目
2091高山 佳久 一般・高校200m予選11組

九産大付九州 21名
性別No.氏名種目
206愛智 歩夢 (2) 高校110mJH総括 高校110mJH2組 高校砲丸投決勝
208上廣 誠也 (2) 高校砲丸投決勝
220佐々木 陸 (2) 一般・高校5000mW決勝
221嶋田 悠汰 (2) 一般・高校200m予選8組
236山浦 広大 (2) 一般・高校200m予選4組
241日高 颯仁 (1) 一般・高校5000m3組
242山本 浩太 (1) 一般・高校5000m3組
243山脇 崇佐 (1) 高校110mJH総括 高校110mJH2組
244辻野 飛翔 (1) 高校110mJH総括 高校110mJH2組
248武藤 寅之 (1) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝
256宮川 優人 (1) 一般・高校5000m3組
259永田 そら (1) 一般・高校5000m3組
1782白澤 海人 (1) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝
210江頭里々杏 (2) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝
217古藤 友香 (2) 一般・高校200m決勝 一般・高校200m予選3組
225中井  瞳 (2) 一般・高校やり投決勝
234森 日菜乃 (2) 一般・高校200mB決勝 一般・高校200m予選1組
249伊藤 芽彩 (1) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝
251末廣 香子 (1) 一般・高校100mH総括 一般・高校100mH2組
253前土佐彩花 (1) 一般・高校200mB決勝 一般・高校200m予選2組
254町田 未咲 (1) 一般・高校200m予選7組

東海大福岡 5名
性別No.氏名種目
1515菅田 雅香 (2) 一般・高校3000m総括 一般・高校3000m2組
1516中尾有梨沙 (2) 一般・高校3000m総括 一般・高校3000m2組
1528川原 一文 (1) 一般・高校3000m総括 一般・高校3000m2組
1529中山 優奈 (1) 一般・高校3000m2組
1530前田 悠乃 (1) 一般・高校3000m2組

中間 16名
性別No.氏名種目
800刀祢 隼佑 (2) 一般・高校三段跳決勝
801西小野聖弥 (2) 一般・高校200m予選9組
804谷口 皓一 (2) 一般・高校5000m3組
805菅原 遼平 (2) 一般・高校三段跳決勝
816高野  成 (1) 一般・高校200m予選10組
817森脇 健人 (1) 高校走高跳決勝
970石田 龍亮 (1) 一般・高校200m予選3組
971山口 大輝 (1) 高校110mJH1組
972田中 陽平 (1) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝 一般・高校三段跳決勝
806安部菜々子 (2) 一般・高校200m予選6組
807山崎ことみ (2) 一般・高校100mH1組 一般・高校やり投決勝
808花本 紗希 (2) 高校走高跳決勝
810友原 花心 (2) 一般・高校やり投決勝
818台信  愛 (1) 一般・高校棒高跳決勝
819山ア 凪沙 (1) 一般・高校棒高跳決勝
820小島 寧々 (1) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝

福工大城東 19名
性別No.氏名種目
944大森 春樹 (2) 一般・高校200m予選10組
946児嶋 辰平 (2) 一般・高校200m予選2組 一般・高校やり投決勝
950野眞之介 (2) 一般・高校5000m1組
956竜口 舜平 (2) 一般・高校200m予選6組
957竜口 直也 (2) 一般・高校5000m1組
958牧 佑太朗 (2) 一般・高校5000m2組
1798田村 陽太 (1) 一般・高校5000m1組
1799長迫 優樹 (1) 一般・高校5000m1組
1805村山  歩 (1) 一般・高校5000mW決勝
1808山見 昂大 (1) 一般・高校200m予選9組
947三海 朔良 (2) 一般・高校200m予選1組
953保田 祐希 (2) 一般・高校200m予選2組
954吉原 希咲 (2) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝
1789江頭 桜花 (1) 一般・高校3000m1組
1794曽我部一花 (1) 一般・高校3000m1組
1795田尻 真悠 (1) 一般・高校200m予選7組
1801日高 祐美 (1) 一般・高校3000m1組
1802藤本恵里奈 (1) 一般・高校3000m1組
1807山口 真菜 (1) 一般・高校200m予選6組

佐賀清和 1名
性別No.氏名種目
380大久保麻紀 (3) 一般・高校3000m総括 一般・高校3000m2組

壱岐市陸協 2名
性別No.氏名種目
2157樋口 貴英 一般・高校5000m3組
2159松本 隆之 一般・高校200m予選6組

諫早市陸協 2名
性別No.氏名種目
2037山野 槙悟 一般・高校200m予選11組
2272吉田  翼 一般・高校棒高跳決勝

大村市陸協 1名
性別No.氏名種目
2267城谷 洸平 一般・高校200m予選1組