平成29年度 第3回記録会

期日:2018年3月18日
島原工 2名
性別No.氏名種目
991荒木 裕雅 (2) 一般・高校5000m1組
992大町 真生 (2) 一般・高校5000m1組

島原商 2名
性別No.氏名種目
625古瀬 遥菜 (1) 一般・高校やり投決勝
626山崎 愛奈 (1) 一般・高校やり投決勝

島原農 8名
性別No.氏名種目
1011原口 兵悟 (2) 一般・高校200m予選10組
1013井川 剛人 (1) 高校砲丸投決勝
1014上田 神輔 (1) 一般・高校やり投決勝
1015林田 将弥 (1) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝
1016本田 憲正 (1) 一般・高校棒高跳決勝
634宮野  葵 (1) 一般・高校棒高跳決勝
635森川真里亜 (1) 一般・高校3000m1組 一般・高校やり投決勝
636吉田 美咲 (1) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝

純心女 9名
性別No.氏名種目
68池上 果歩 (2) 一般・高校200m決勝 一般・高校200m予選4組
70宮本 紫苑 (2) 一般・高校200m決勝 一般・高校200m予選6組 一般・高校やり投決勝
73江口さくら (1) 一般・高校砲丸投決勝
74佐伯 舞子 (1) 一般・高校砲丸投決勝 一般・高校やり投決勝
75實藤 桃子 (1) 一般・高校100mH総括 一般・高校100mH2組
76志田 央佳 (1) 高校走高跳決勝
77田中彩美花 (1) 一般・高校200mB決勝 一般・高校200m予選3組
79宮城 楓音 (1) 一般・高校やり投決勝
80森山奈菜絵 (1) 一般・高校200m決勝 一般・高校200m予選2組

西彼農 8名
性別No.氏名種目
187荒牧  豪 (2) 一般・高校棒高跳決勝
188飯盛 隼輝 (2) 一般・高校200m予選4組 一般・高校走幅跳決勝 高校走高跳決勝
189井手 雅武 (2) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝 一般・高校三段跳決勝
190中野 友介 (2) 一般・高校やり投決勝
191西村夢輝也 (2) 高校走高跳決勝
192前田慎太郎 (2) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝
193本木 廉音 (2) 高校走高跳決勝
81川口 未来 (1) 一般・高校砲丸投決勝

創成館 6名
性別No.氏名種目
740中尾 友哉 (2) 一般・高校5000m3組
741宮野 蓮弥 (2) 一般・高校5000m3組
742元村 瑠樹 (2) 一般・高校200m予選10組
743吉川 翔太 (2) 一般・高校5000m3組
746溝口  仁 (1) 一般・高校5000m総括 一般・高校5000m3組
747溝口 泰良 (1) 一般・高校5000m総括 一般・高校5000m3組

長崎北 8名
性別No.氏名種目
213鳥羽 真紘 (2) 一般・高校200m予選2組
214長野 竜也 (2) 一般・高校200m予選5組
216大島 大青 (1) 一般・高校5000m2組
220松竹谷 翔 (1) 一般・高校やり投決勝
91佐々木麻衣 (2) 一般・高校3000mW決勝
94Mア 優衣 (2) 一般・高校200m予選7組
710山口 紗弥 (1) 一般・高校200m予選1組
735末永  舞 (1) 一般・高校200m予選3組

長崎商 7名
性別No.氏名種目
228飯田 晴子 (2) 一般・高校200m予選1組 一般・高校やり投決勝 高校走高跳決勝
231高田 美歩 (2) 一般・高校砲丸投決勝
238池下 すず (1) 一般・高校100mH総括 一般・高校100mH2組
245山下 花乃 (1) 一般・高校200m予選7組
229尾ア 笑夢 (2) 一般・高校3000m2組
239石田 藍莉 (1) 一般・高校3000m2組
243原田 佑菜 (1) 一般・高校3000m2組

長崎女 13名
性別No.氏名種目
182松竹 美蕗 (3) 一般・高校100mH総括 一般・高校100mH2組
186近藤 美輝 (2) 一般・高校200m予選4組
189佐藤 美憂 (2) 一般・高校100mH総括 一般・高校100mH2組
190島谷 晴菜 (2) 一般・高校200m決勝 一般・高校200m予選6組
191森  小夏 (2) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝
194久保 杏奈 (1) 一般・高校やり投決勝
197坂本 佳純 (1) 一般・高校やり投決勝
198鈴田 真優 (1) 一般・高校やり投決勝
201西  優香 (1) 一般・高校200mB決勝 一般・高校200m予選3組
202西園 来海 (1) 一般・高校100mH1組
204深井ひかり (1) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝
207松本 夏音 (1) 一般・高校200mB決勝 一般・高校200m予選2組
208森  彩菜 (1) 一般・高校走幅跳決勝

長崎日本大学 13名
性別No.氏名種目
1063馬場 雄己 (2) 一般・高校200mB決勝 一般・高校200m予選7組
1064平井 和士 (2) 一般・高校やり投決勝 高校110mJH総括 高校110mJH2組
1065松尾詩勇斗 (2) 一般・高校200mB決勝 一般・高校200m予選3組
1066芦塚  颯 (1) 一般・高校棒高跳決勝
1067桶屋  仁 (1) 一般・高校やり投決勝
1071小柳  遼 (1) 一般・高校200mB決勝 一般・高校200m予選4組
1072坂本 智治 (1) 高校砲丸投決勝
1075西村 京馬 (1) 一般・高校三段跳決勝
1078守田 匠磨 (1) 一般・高校5000m1組
666伊達 芽衣 (2) 一般・高校3000m1組
669大町 彩夏 (1) 一般・高校棒高跳決勝
671松尾 亜美 (1) 一般・高校200m予選5組 一般・高校100mH1組
672吉ア穂乃花 (1) 一般・高校200m予選2組 一般・高校100mH1組