清水 20名世知原 20名 東明 3名
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 1129 | 中村 有希 (1) | 中学1年100m7組 |
女 | 845 | 西田 菜穂 (2) | 中学2・3年100m5組 |
女 | 1202 | 羽田 里奈 (1) | 中学1年100m1組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 490 | 伊東 拓実 (2) | 中学2・3年3000m1組 中学2・3年4×100m3組 |
男 | 759 | 江上 稜 (3) | 中学2・3年100m3組 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 764 | 森山 翔平 (3) | 中学2・3年100m11組 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 766 | 坂本 雄大 (2) | 中学2・3年3000m1組 中学2・3年4×100m3組 |
男 | 767 | 梶原 良太 (2) | 中学2・3年100m5組 中学2・3年4×100m3組 |
男 | 772 | 島田 悠記 (2) | 中学2・3年100m4組 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 中学2・3年4×100m3組 |
男 | 1587 | 内田 大我 (2) | 中学2・3年3000m1組 |
男 | 1588 | 永谷 李空 (2) | 中学2・3年3000m1組 |
男 | 1590 | 岩崎 海 (1) | 中学1年100m5組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 521 | 矢野 航平 (2) | 中学2・3年100m6組 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 515 | 古川 涼太 (2) | 中学2・3年100m9組 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 517 | 杉山 祐太 (2) | 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 522 | 藤原 駿樹 (2) | 中学2・3年100m3組 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 523 | 松井 春樹 (2) | 中学2・3年100m9組 中学2・3年砲丸投決勝 |
男 | 516 | 佐藤 裕紀 (2) | 中学2・3年100m8組 中学2・3年砲丸投決勝 |
男 | 520 | 相良 星那 (2) | 中学2・3年100m3組 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 1164 | 北村 涼 (1) | 中学1年100m5組 中学1年砲丸投決勝 中学1年4×100m総括 中学1年4×100m2組 |
男 | 1166 | 國友 太陽 (1) | 中学1年100m3組 中学1年1500m決勝 中学1年4×100m総括 中学1年4×100m2組 |
男 | 1167 | 松永 朋也 (1) | 中学1年走幅跳決勝 中学1年4×100m総括 中学1年4×100m2組 |
男 | 1168 | 松本正太郎 (1) | 中学1年100m2組 中学1年走幅跳決勝 中学1年4×100m総括 中学1年4×100m2組 |
女 | 408 | 松尾 遙香 (3) | 中学2・3年100m4組 中学2・3年砲丸投決勝 |
女 | 409 | 伊東 志帆 (2) | 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 |
女 | 410 | 酒井 恵美 (2) | 中学2・3年100m2組 中学2・3年走幅跳決勝 |
女 | 887 | 橋口 優芽 (1) | 中学1年100m2組 中学1年砲丸投決勝 中学1年4×100m総括 中学1年4×100m1組 |
女 | 888 | 久保 友紀 (1) | 中学1年100m決勝 中学1年100m5組 中学1年走幅跳決勝 中学1年4×100m総括 中学1年4×100m1組 |
女 | 889 | 島野 鈴彩 (1) | 中学1年100m5組 中学1年走幅跳決勝 中学1年4×100m総括 中学1年4×100m1組 |
女 | 1203 | 樽井 里佳 (1) | 中学1年100m7組 中学1年砲丸投決勝 中学1年4×100m総括 中学1年4×100m1組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 222 | 寺下 文也 (3) | 中学2・3年3000m1組 |
男 | 223 | 中尾 優太 (3) | 中学2・3年3000m1組 |
男 | 224 | 吉永 拓馬 (3) | 中学2・3年3000m2組 |
男 | 225 | 辻田 祐哉 (3) | 中学2・3年3000m2組 |
男 | 226 | 堤 隼 (3) | 中学2・3年3000m総括 中学2・3年3000m2組 |
男 | 227 | 山口 哲 (3) | 中学2・3年3000m1組 |
男 | 228 | 山下 久範 (3) | 中学2・3年3000m1組 |
男 | 229 | 吉井龍太郎 (2) | 中学2・3年3000m総括 中学2・3年3000m2組 |
男 | 230 | 吉永 壮士 (2) | 中学2・3年3000m2組 |
男 | 1388 | 岩下 新 (1) | 中学1年1500m決勝 |
男 | 1389 | 末吉 巧 (1) | 中学1年1500m決勝 |
男 | 1390 | 松尾 寛之 (1) | 中学1年1500m決勝 |
男 | 1391 | 宮原 瑞貴 (1) | 中学1年1500m決勝 |
男 | 1393 | 坂本 悠人 (1) | 中学1年1500m決勝 |
女 | 158 | 川上 智香 (2) | 中学2・3年1500m決勝 |
女 | 159 | 諸藤わかな (2) | 中学2・3年1500m決勝 |
女 | 160 | 久保川真李 (2) | 中学2・3年1500m決勝 |
女 | 1048 | 小佐々歩美 (1) | 中学1年1500m決勝 |
女 | 1050 | 辻田 優衣 (1) | 中学1年1500m決勝 |
女 | 1051 | 岡 桃花 (1) | 中学1年1500m決勝 |