第34回全国小学生陸上競技交流大会長崎県予選

期日:2018年6月24日
福江クラブ 27名
性別No.氏名種目
228弓川 颯太 (6) 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組 6年100m予選7組
229野口 太煌 (6) 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組
230鶴川 隼豊 (6) 走高跳決勝 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組
231片山 瞬輔 (6) 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組 6年100m予選13組
232木口 空斗 (6) 80mH予選4組 走高跳決勝
233大貝 明弘 (6) 80mH予選2組 4×100m予選4組
234磯沖 太一 (6) 走高跳決勝 4×100m予選4組
235中尾 誠一 (6) 走幅跳決勝 6年100m予選2組
236夏井 航大 (6) 走幅跳決勝 4×100m予選4組
237西津 陽向 (6) Jボール投決勝 4×100m予選4組
238林  政陽 (6) Jボール投決勝 6年100m予選10組
239片山 陸志 (5) 4×100m予選5組 5年100m準決勝4組 5年100m予選11組
240宮本 康生 (5) 4×100m予選5組 5年100m予選7組
241山田 大貴 (5) 4×100m予選5組 5年100m予選10組
242田中 遥瑛 (5) 4×100m予選5組 5年100m予選3組
260川本 徠夢 (6) 走高跳決勝 6年100m予選6組
261田中 翠葵 (6) 走幅跳決勝 4×100m予選1組
262水戸 七瀬 (6) 走幅跳決勝 4×100m予選1組
263原田 唯香 (6) 4×100m予選1組 6年100m準決勝1組 6年100m予選7組
264道下 恵音 (6) 4×100m予選1組 6年100m予選3組
265若菜 真子 (6) Jボール投決勝 6年100m予選15組
266田中 心優 (6) 走幅跳決勝 6年100m予選5組
267中村 綺莉 (5) 走高跳決勝 4×100m予選4組
268川端 胡杏 (5) 4×100m予選4組 5年100m準決勝2組 5年100m予選6組
269中野 杏梨 (5) 80mH予選2組 4×100m予選4組
270竹下あみん (5) 4×100m予選4組 5年100m予選5組
271松本  鈴 (5) Jボール投決勝 5年100m予選3組

松村AC 5名
性別No.氏名種目
243江口 恵矢 (5) 5年100m予選6組
244河瀬 陽義 (5) Jボール投決勝 5年100m予選10組
272三浦那々実 (6) 6年100m予選6組
273橋本 結衣 (6) Jボール投決勝 6年100m準決勝4組 6年100m予選1組
274松尾 桜奈 (5) 走幅跳決勝 5年100m予選2組

村松クラブ 14名
性別No.氏名種目
245柴崎 来夢 (6) 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選5組 6年100m準決勝5組
6年100m予選5組
246中村 匠吾 (6) 4×100m予選4組 6年100m予選12組
247山口  翼 (6) 走幅跳決勝 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選5組
6年100m準決勝4組 6年100m予選2組
248山下慎太郎 (6) 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選5組 6年100m準決勝1組
6年100m予選3組
249渡邉  椋 (6) 4×100m予選4組 6年100m予選9組
250岩田 彪冴 (5) 4×100m予選4組 5年100m予選4組
251長岡 春道 (5) 4×100m予選4組 5年100m準決勝2組 5年100m予選1組
252Mア 大悟 (5) 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選5組 5年100m準決勝2組
5年100m予選11組
275松野 優奈 (6) 4×100m予選2組 6年100m予選12組
276井口 愛夏 (5) 4×100m予選2組 5年100m準決勝5組 5年100m予選15組
277桂木 優那 (5) 5年100m予選1組
278川口 結衣 (5) 5年100m予選12組
279谷内 美咲 (5) 4×100m予選2組 5年100m準決勝3組 5年100m予選11組
280M口 虹空 (5) 4×100m予選2組 5年100m準決勝1組 5年100m予選3組

明峰J 19名
性別No.氏名種目
253相川 侑輝 (6) Jボール投決勝 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組
6年100m予選7組
254用田 宗佑 (6) 走高跳決勝 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組
6年100m予選13組
255宇土 尚哉 (6) 80mH予選3組 6年100m予選5組
256福冨 将大 (6) 走幅跳決勝 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組
6年100m予選10組
257後田  歩 (6) 80mH決勝 80mH予選1組 Jボール投決勝
4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組
258竹市宗太郎 (5) Jボール投決勝 5年100m準決勝5組 5年100m予選9組
259榎並 拓也 (5) 80mH決勝 80mH予選4組 走幅跳決勝
260上戸 翔太 (5) 走幅跳決勝 5年100m予選4組
281近藤 涼音 (6) Jボール投決勝 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選4組
282松田 晏奈 (6) 走幅跳決勝 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選4組
6年100m決勝 6年100m準決勝2組 6年100m予選4組
283川野あかり (6) 80mH予選3組 6年100m予選8組
284井上みさき (6) 80mH決勝 80mH予選4組 Jボール投決勝
4×100m決勝 4×100m予選4組
285田嶋ひなた (5) 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選4組 5年100m予選8組
286大久保美空 (5) 走幅跳決勝 4×100m予選5組 5年100m予選12組
287寺田 真帆 (5) 走高跳決勝 Jボール投決勝 4×100m予選5組
288松尾 咲弥 (5) 走高跳決勝 5年100m予選4組
289蒲原 愛加 (5) 5年100m予選15組
290松尾 柚季 (5) 走幅跳決勝 4×100m予選5組 5年100m予選6組
291杉村 和奏 (5) 80mH予選1組 4×100m予選5組 5年100m予選9組

ももたろう 1名
性別No.氏名種目
292吉岡 真陽 (6) Jボール投決勝