第20回長崎市民体育・レクリエーション祭

期日:2018年10月8日
山里 18名
性別No.氏名種目
506北浦竜之介 (2) 中学100m予選6組 中学走幅跳決勝
507小出 向陽 (2) 中学100m予選4組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
508原塚 隼弥 (2) 中学100m予選3組 中学4×100m決勝
509片山 結太 (2) 中学3000m決勝
1059松永 龍翔 (2) 中学砲丸投決勝
1060平山  稜 (2) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選8組 中学走幅跳決勝
中学4×100m決勝
1061町田 貫太 (2) 中学100m予選7組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
1063阿部 遼汰 (1) 中学100m予選2組
1064深堀 晃生 (1) 中学100m予選1組
1381三宅 和弥 (1) 中学100m予選5組 中学走幅跳決勝
350佐土原千尋 (3) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選5組
354池田アユミ (2) 中学100m予選5組 中学4×100m決勝
355増浦  華 (2) 中学100m予選4組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
356山下 咲奈 (2) 中学100m予選3組 中学走幅跳決勝
357村田 涼葉 (2) 中学100m予選2組
791稲吉  萌 (1) 中学100m予選1組 中学走幅跳決勝
792杉野  遥 (1) 中学100m予選6組 中学4×100m決勝
794瀬戸口和香菜(1) 中学100m予選6組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝

岩屋 11名
性別No.氏名種目
442藤家 尚平 (2) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選3組 中学走幅跳決勝
443高橋龍之介 (2) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選6組
445村瀬  巧 (2) 中学100m予選7組
1155佐藤陽那太 (1) 中学100m予選5組
302江口心乃美 (2) 中学4×100m決勝
303白水 愛来 (2) 中学1500m決勝
304吉良 文歌 (2) 中学砲丸投決勝
306平野  希 (2) 中学100m予選1組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
307舩津千歩乃 (2) 中学100m予選6組 中学4×100m決勝
308岩ア 羽菜 (2) 中学100m予選3組 中学4×100m決勝
309上原 結衣 (2) 中学100m予選5組

川平 6名
性別No.氏名種目
877外園 悠人 (1) 中学100m予選1組
880横田 嘉文 (1) 中学100m予選8組 中学砲丸投決勝
438星子 遥香 (2) 中学4×100m決勝
439大原 あい (2) 中学4×100m決勝
442桑原 愛美 (2) 中学4×100m決勝
690松元 華楽 (1) 中学100m予選1組 中学4×100m決勝

桜馬場 33名
性別No.氏名種目
298吉武 龍星 (2) 中学100m予選2組 中学4×100m決勝
300飯田琥太郎 (2) 中学100m予選4組
301江原蓮太郎 (2) 中学100m予選3組
302竹下凜太カ (2) 中学100m予選2組
303徳永 光輝 (2) 中学3000m決勝 中学4×100m決勝
304宮㟢 光陽 (2) 中学100m予選8組 中学走幅跳決勝
305坂本 啓太 (2) 中学3000m決勝
306井上 凌太 (2) 中学100m予選6組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
307井上 直哉 (2) 中学4×100m決勝
309石橋 悠生 (2) 中学100m予選8組 中学4×100m決勝
905佐野 信源 (1) 中学100m予選7組 中学砲丸投決勝
906達木 英弥 (1) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選5組 中学4×100m決勝
907林  雄哉 (1) 中学100m予選4組 中学走幅跳決勝
908中村 涼介 (1) 中学3000m決勝
909神近 友邑 (1) 中学100m予選1組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
911平古場太一 (1) 中学100m予選3組 中学4×100m決勝
1440村本 隆幸 (2) 中学100m予選1組
192新谷 実柚 (3) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選4組 中学4×100m決勝
193新谷 実桜 (3) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選1組 中学4×100m決勝
194永江 真菜 (3) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選2組 中学4×100m決勝
195鳥田 桃百 (3) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選3組 中学4×100m決勝
199立岩奈々子 (2) 中学100m予選6組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
200中尾 玲那 (2) 中学100m予選3組 中学4×100m決勝
201森ア 愛美 (2) 中学1500m決勝
202八尋 有香 (2) 中学100m予選5組
203吉田 椛乃 (2) 中学100m予選1組 中学砲丸投決勝
204武岡 美玖 (2) 中学100m予選5組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
205松原 来未 (2) 中学1500m決勝
646大坪  希 (2) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選2組 中学砲丸投決勝
中学4×100m決勝
700草野 美夕 (1) 中学100m予選2組 中学砲丸投決勝 中学4×100m決勝
701津田 理緒 (1) 中学100m予選4組 中学4×100m決勝
703北島 琉渚 (1) 中学100m予選1組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
1075大島 有未 (1) 中学100m予選6組 中学砲丸投決勝 中学4×100m決勝

横尾 1名
性別No.氏名種目
480有賀 叶夢 (2) 中学100m予選4組 中学走幅跳決勝

滑石 9名
性別No.氏名種目
547清水 吾一 (3) 中学100m予選1組
548大谷 一樹 (3) 中学100m予選6組 中学走幅跳決勝
550圡手 駿輝 (3) 中学100m予選3組 中学砲丸投決勝
552田中 文二 (2) 中学100m予選7組 中学砲丸投決勝 中学4×100m決勝
553末永  響 (2) 中学100m予選8組 中学4×100m決勝
554川上  優 (2) 中学3000m決勝
1004開田 遥斗 (1) 中学100m予選2組 中学走幅跳決勝 中学4×100m決勝
1005秀平元汰郎 (1) 中学100m予選5組 中学4×100m決勝
1000岩端 優利 (1) 中学100m予選3組 中学走幅跳決勝

緑が丘 5名
性別No.氏名種目
1271堀  瑛翔 (2) 中学100m予選7組 中学走幅跳決勝
1273中里 光希 (1) 中学100m予選8組 中学走幅跳決勝
241香月 美咲 (2) 中学100m予選4組 中学砲丸投決勝
242溝上 芽生 (2) 中学100m予選2組 中学走幅跳決勝
243和田日向美 (2) 中学100m予選5組 中学走幅跳決勝

花丘 1名
性別No.氏名種目
878山口 翔央 (1) 中学100m予選6組

長崎大附属 24名
性別No.氏名種目
1田中 柊士 (3) 中学3000m決勝
2岩尾 和樹 (3) 中学3000m決勝
3阿波村一佐 (2) 中学100m予選1組 中学3000m決勝
4倉科 空明 (2) 中学砲丸投決勝
5小泉  潤 (2) 中学砲丸投決勝
6亀川 友哉 (2) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選7組 中学走幅跳決勝
833亀井 秋穂 (2) 中学100m予選2組 中学走幅跳決勝
854渡辺  有 (1) 中学100m予選5組 中学走幅跳決勝
855山口 壽大 (1) 中学3000m決勝
861長田 奏人 (1) 中学100m予選4組 中学走幅跳決勝
862篠  鴻明 (1) 中学100m予選8組 中学走幅跳決勝
1442染  拓實 (2) 中学3000m決勝
2角町友芽梨 (3) 中学1500m決勝
3荒川 実咲 (3) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選4組 中学走幅跳決勝
5大隈ほのか (3) 中学砲丸投決勝
8吉村 風花 (2) 中学100m予選5組 中学走幅跳決勝
9中島 梨花 (2) 中学100m予選6組 中学砲丸投決勝
10岩永 莉子 (2) 中学1500m決勝
11藏本 愛紗 (2) 中学1500m決勝
12田地 遥音 (2) 中学1500m決勝
663武藤 蓮奈 (1) 中学100m決勝 中学100m予選3組 中学走幅跳決勝
664木之田奈生 (1) 中学1500m決勝
874上田日禾莉 (1) 中学100m予選2組 中学走幅跳決勝
875井上 奈々 (1) 中学1500m決勝

南部AC 9名
性別No.氏名種目
438柴原 秀斗 (6) 小学100m決勝 小学100m予選2組 小学4×100m決勝
439安田 虎雅 (6) 小学100m予選1組 小学4×100m決勝
440鶴田 宇大 (5) 小学100m決勝 小学100m予選1組 小学4×100m決勝
441山口 颯爽 (5) 小学100m予選2組 小学走幅跳決勝 小学4×100m決勝
443尾上 煌河 (5) 小学100m予選2組 小学走幅跳決勝
455峰  小春 (6) 小学100m決勝 小学100m予選1組 小学4×100m決勝
456萩原莉理菜 (6) 小学100m予選3組 小学走幅跳決勝 小学4×100m決勝
457永井 朱李 (6) 小学100m予選2組 小学走幅跳決勝 小学4×100m決勝
597神崎 綾乃 (5) 小学100m決勝 小学100m予選3組 小学4×100m決勝