長崎市陸協 1名
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
女 | 2118 | 川上 絢子 | 成年やり投決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
女 | 2039 | 福島 綾子 | 成年砲丸投決勝 成年やり投決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 2017 | 神谷雄太郎 | 成年110mH決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
女 | 2041 | 酒井 直美 | 成年100m決勝 成年走幅跳決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 468 | 山野 礁太 (2) | 少年A5000m2組 |
男 | 469 | 本田 遼 (2) | 少年A100m予選5組 少年A400m予選5組 |
男 | 470 | 平 光寿 (2) | 少年A100m予選3組 少年A400m予選6組 |
男 | 471 | 渡部 翔平 (1) | 少年B200m予選6組 少年B110mJH決勝 少年B110mJH予選3組 |
男 | 472 | 糸山龍之介 (1) | 少年B200m予選12組 少年B3000m1組 |
男 | 473 | 窪田 雅也 (1) | 少年B200m予選7組 |
女 | 246 | 池田 沙紀 (2) | 少年A400m予選4組 少年A1500m1組 |
女 | 249 | 本田 範子 (1) | 少年B200m準決2組 少年B200m予選10組 |
女 | 250 | 小森かおり (1) | 少年B200m予選2組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 1107 | 江島 孝允 (2) | 少年A400m予選7組 少年A400mH予選2組 |
男 | 1108 | 桑原 和成 (2) | 少年A100m予選2組 |
男 | 1181 | 野副 亮太 (2) | 少年A100m予選6組 |
女 | 556 | 岡田里衣子 (2) | 少年A400m予選2組 |
女 | 557 | 岩崎 曜 (2) | 少年A400m決勝 少年A400m予選1組 |
女 | 558 | 松本 華穂 (2) | 少年A400m決勝 少年A400m予選5組 |
女 | 562 | 志岐 有沙 (1) | 少年B800m予選2組 |
女 | 564 | 山夲 千愛 (2) | 少年A400m決勝 少年A400m予選4組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 1084 | 野田 嘉人 (2) | 少年A100m予選2組 |
男 | 1085 | 諸岡 匠 (2) | 少年A100m準決3組 少年A100m予選10組 少年A400m予選3組 |
男 | 1086 | 久保 直人 (1) | 少年B200m予選3組 |
男 | 1087 | 加藤 裕太 (1) | 少年B200m決勝 少年B200m準決2組 少年B200m予選8組 |
女 | 540 | 山口 智子 (2) | 少年A400mH総括 少年A400mH1組 |
女 | 541 | 小笠原悦津子(2) | 少年A1500m1組 |
女 | 542 | 柏山 典子 (1) | 少年B800m決勝 少年B800m予選3組 |
女 | 543 | 杉本 優子 (1) | 少年共通3000m1組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 55 | 渡辺 陽一 (3) | 少年A5000m3組 |
男 | 58 | 山本 拓也 (3) | 少年A5000m2組 |
男 | 61 | 松原 翔 (3) | 少年A5000m2組 |
男 | 63 | 山下 拓馬 (3) | 少年A5000m2組 |
男 | 64 | 内山 隆太 (3) | 少年A5000m1組 |
男 | 65 | 中山 豪 (3) | 少年A5000m1組 |
男 | 66 | 鍵本 幸誠 (3) | 少年A5000m1組 |
男 | 68 | 藤川 剛 (2) | 少年A棒高跳決勝 |
男 | 69 | 中島 佑貴 (2) | 少年A100m準決3組 少年A100m予選3組 |
男 | 70 | 小林 義典 (2) | 少年A400m予選4組 |
男 | 71 | 岳野 真樹 (2) | 少年A5000m2組 |
男 | 72 | 内野 真也 (2) | 少年A5000m2組 |
男 | 73 | 谷村 龍介 (2) | 少年A5000m1組 |
男 | 77 | 川口 達也 (2) | 少年A400m決勝 少年A400m準決2組 少年A400m予選7組 |
男 | 81 | 福島 秀平 (1) | 少年B110mJH予選3組 |
男 | 86 | 岡本 侑也 (1) | 少年B200m準決2組 少年B200m予選14組 |
男 | 90 | 矢野 聖大 (1) | 少年B3000m1組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 435 | 長渕 光 (2) | 少年A100m予選2組 少年A400m予選7組 |
男 | 436 | 川原 幸浩 (2) | 少年A100m予選11組 |