第69回県民体育大会

期日:2018年11月10日〜2018年11月11日
南島原 51名
性別No.氏名種目
2101河添  澪 30歳未満100m決勝 30歳未満100m予選1組 30歳未満走幅跳決勝
2102福田  秀 年齢別4×100m決勝 30歳未満100m予選2組
2104林田 侑大 30歳未満400m決勝
2105穐山 春樹 30歳未満1500m決勝
2107高原 尚輝 30歳未満5000m決勝
2108浮田 晃弘 30歳未満5000m決勝
2109荒木健太郎 30歳未満走幅跳決勝
2111南原 圭吾 30歳未満走高跳決勝
2112竹馬 滉晴 30歳未満砲丸投決勝
2113平  将大 30歳未満砲丸投決勝
2114西田 隆蔵 30歳未満やり投決勝
2115鬼山 純一 30歳未満やり投決勝
2116宮田 昇吾 30〜39歳100m予選1組 30〜39歳やり投決勝
2118井関  渡 30〜39歳400m決勝
2122西田 伸吾 30〜39歳走幅跳決勝
2123安永 孝徳 30〜39歳砲丸投決勝
2124平石 健太 30〜39歳砲丸投決勝
2127水島 隆雄 年齢別4×100m決勝 40〜44歳100m決勝 40〜44歳100m予選1組
40〜44歳走幅跳決勝
2128松尾 秀一 40〜44歳100m決勝 40〜44歳100m予選2組
2130坂田 好伸 40〜44歳5000m決勝
2131氏原  巧 40〜44歳走幅跳決勝
2132古田 雅英 40〜44歳砲丸投決勝 40〜44歳やり投決勝
2133野口 泰輔 40〜44歳砲丸投決勝
2135横田 耕嗣 年齢別4×100m決勝 45〜49歳100m決勝
2136永吉 宏大 年齢別4×100m決勝 45〜49歳100m決勝 45〜49歳走幅跳決勝
2137松嶋 正幸 45〜49歳5000m決勝
2138林田 三浩 45〜49歳5000m決勝
2140福田 康弘 45〜49歳砲丸投決勝
2141金子 真也 45〜49歳砲丸投決勝
2147隈部 清久 50〜59歳砲丸投決勝
2148福島 和弘 60歳以上100m決勝 60歳以上走幅跳決勝
2151松山 吉久 60歳以上5000m決勝
2152大村 貞喜 60歳以上砲丸投決勝
2157末吉  真 40〜44歳やり投決勝
2163井川富士夫 50〜59歳砲丸投決勝
2164酒井  実 60歳以上砲丸投決勝
2101荒木 遙菜 共通4×100m決勝 30歳未満100m決勝 30歳未満走幅跳決勝
2102本多 美有 共通4×100m決勝 30歳未満100m決勝 30歳未満走高跳決勝
2103繁実 七海 30歳未満800m決勝
2104浮田 秀世 30歳未満800m決勝
2105鶴田 実来 30歳未満走幅跳決勝
2107門畑 美奈 共通4×100m決勝 30歳未満走高跳決勝
2108本多 涼菜 共通4×100m決勝 30歳未満砲丸投決勝 30歳未満やり投決勝
2109田中 里沙 30歳未満砲丸投決勝
2111西田 美里 30歳未満やり投決勝
2112林田 里沙 30〜39歳100m決勝 30〜39歳800m決勝
2115宮ア 理香 30〜39歳砲丸投決勝
2117内田智恵子 30〜39歳やり投決勝 50歳以上砲丸投決勝
2118井関 美晴 30〜39歳砲丸投決勝 30〜39歳やり投決勝
2120福田美智代 40〜49歳3000m決勝
2121見 千春 40〜49歳走幅跳決勝 40〜49歳砲丸投決勝

東彼 6名
性別No.氏名種目
2209山田 秀徳 60歳以上5000m決勝
2217松尾 祐介 30〜39歳やり投決勝
2222松尾 寛幸 40〜44歳5000m決勝
2224友久保勇介 30歳未満1500m決勝 30歳未満5000m決勝
2226福田 智大 30歳未満5000m決勝
2216田中ゆき子 40〜49歳3000m決勝

北松 1名
性別No.氏名種目
2301鳥羽  強 40〜44歳5000m決勝

壱岐 16名
性別No.氏名種目
2405黒木 泰幸 30〜39歳走幅跳決勝 30〜39歳やり投決勝
2406平本 怜大 年齢別4×100m決勝 30歳未満100m予選1組 30歳未満走幅跳決勝
2407竹藤 敬介 40〜44歳やり投決勝 45〜49歳砲丸投決勝
2408豊永 卓哉 30歳未満100m予選2組 30歳未満400m決勝
2409豊増 雅大 30歳未満400m決勝 30歳未満1500m決勝
2410古賀 一典 年齢別4×100m決勝 45〜49歳100m決勝
2412柴田 正彦 50〜59歳100m予選1組 50〜59歳5000m決勝
2417植田 翔吾 30〜39歳100m決勝 30〜39歳100m予選3組 30〜39歳400m決勝
2420吉永 典彦 50〜59歳100m予選2組
2422樋口 貴英 30〜39歳5000m決勝
2424堤  康平 30歳未満1500m決勝
2428松本 隆之 年齢別4×100m決勝 40〜44歳100m決勝 40〜44歳100m予選1組
40〜44歳走幅跳決勝
2429赤木 勇介 30歳未満砲丸投決勝 30歳未満やり投決勝
2432坂元 美仁 年齢別4×100m決勝 30〜39歳100m決勝 30〜39歳100m予選2組
30〜39歳400m決勝
2408町田美保子 40〜49歳100m決勝 40〜49歳3000m決勝
2413中尾かおる 40〜49歳3000m決勝

新上五島 4名
性別No.氏名種目
2505松下幸之助 30歳未満砲丸投決勝 30歳未満やり投決勝
2506宮上 浩二 60歳以上砲丸投決勝
2525入口 弘一 30〜39歳砲丸投決勝 30〜39歳やり投決勝
2507伊東 行雄 40〜44歳100m予選1組

対馬 20名
性別No.氏名種目
2601桐谷 知成 年齢別4×100m決勝 30歳未満100m決勝 30歳未満100m予選1組
30歳未満400m決勝
2602林田 直人 30歳未満砲丸投決勝 30歳未満やり投決勝
2603米田 彰吾 30歳未満砲丸投決勝 30歳未満やり投決勝
2604古藤 鉄平 30歳未満走高跳決勝 30歳未満走幅跳決勝
2607齊藤  毅 年齢別4×100m決勝 30〜39歳100m決勝 30〜39歳100m予選1組
30〜39歳走幅跳決勝
2608岩佐 哲也 年齢別4×100m決勝 40〜44歳100m決勝 40〜44歳100m予選1組
40〜44歳走幅跳決勝
2609國分 和幸 年齢別4×100m決勝 45〜49歳100m決勝
2610村P 康展 45〜49歳5000m決勝 45〜49歳走幅跳決勝
2611原田 武茂 50〜59歳砲丸投決勝
2612入船 惣二 50〜59歳砲丸投決勝
2613一宮 義幸 60歳以上砲丸投決勝
2614阿比留義範 60歳以上走幅跳決勝
2615永留  泉 60歳以上砲丸投決勝
2616小宮 輝明 40〜44歳5000m決勝
2601網代 理佐 共通4×100m決勝 30歳未満砲丸投決勝 30歳未満やり投決勝
2602糸瀬萌菜花 共通4×100m決勝 30歳未満砲丸投決勝 30歳未満やり投決勝
2603浦田 まゆ 共通4×100m決勝 30歳未満走幅跳決勝
2604波田あやの 共通4×100m決勝 30〜39歳800m決勝 30〜39歳3000m決勝
2606津留美智留 30〜39歳砲丸投決勝 30〜39歳やり投決勝
2607阿比留よう子 40〜49歳砲丸投決勝

雲仙 16名
性別No.氏名種目
2701大久保広翼 年齢別4×100m決勝 30歳未満100m予選1組
2704大久保望夢 30歳未満100m予選3組 30歳未満400m決勝
2715栩坂 浩宗 30歳未満1500m決勝
2720杉本 和樹 30歳未満砲丸投決勝
2721茂  一志 30歳未満やり投決勝
2722杉澤 栄治 年齢別4×100m決勝 30〜39歳100m予選3組
2727松尾 幸輝 30〜39歳砲丸投決勝
2730獅子島 淳 30〜39歳砲丸投決勝
2732植木 邦剛 30〜39歳やり投決勝
2735増田 龍二 40〜44歳砲丸投決勝
2737山本  順 40〜44歳やり投決勝
2738森下 祐樹 年齢別4×100m決勝
2739富永 博也 年齢別4×100m決勝 45〜49歳100m決勝
2742馬場  博 50〜59歳走幅跳決勝
2744村里 英憲 60歳以上砲丸投決勝
2745高原 信彦 60歳以上5000m決勝

MRC 5名
性別No.氏名種目
647末永 千隼 (5) 小学生4×100m決勝
648筒井 巖仁 (6) 小学生1000m決勝 小学生4×100m決勝
649伊藤 奏大 (6) 小学生1000m決勝 小学生4×100m決勝
676松下 健心 (6) 小学生4×100m決勝
610戸田茉莉奈 (5) 小学生1000m決勝

佐世保TC 4名
性別No.氏名種目
457北川 漣音 (6) 小学生1000m決勝 小学生4×100m決勝
458谷内 慎吾 (6) 小学生1000m決勝 小学生4×100m決勝
459引塲  楓 (6) 小学生1000m決勝 小学生4×100m決勝
494出雲 智惺 (6) 小学生1000m決勝 小学生4×100m決勝

大瀬戸JC 2名
性別No.氏名種目
245柿本 騎音 (6) 小学生1000m決勝
268本山  瞳 (6) 小学生1000m決勝